terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
1 kolejka |
19-07 18:00 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Znicz Pruszków |
19-07 20:30 | Odra Opole | | | Ruch Chorzów |
20-07 14:30 | Termalica Nieciecza | | | Warta Poznań |
20-07 17:00 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Chrobry Głogów |
20-07 19:35 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Górnik Łęczna |
21-07 12:00 | Wisła Płock | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
21-07 14:30 | GKS Tychy | | | Miedź Legnica |
21-07 14:30 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Wisła Kraków |
22-07 19:00 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Arka Gdynia |
2 kolejka |
26-07 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
26-07 20:00 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | GKS Tychy |
27-07 17:00 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Stal Rzeszów |
27-07 19:35 | Warta Poznań | | | Wisła Płock |
28-07 12:00 | Odra Opole | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
28-07 14:30 | Wisła Kraków | | | Polonia Warszawa |
28-07 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Znicz Pruszków |
29-07 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | | | ŁKS Łódź |
3 kolejka |
02-08 18:00 | GKS Tychy | | | Warta Poznań |
02-08 20:00 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
03-08 14:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
03-08 17:00 | Wisła Płock | | | Chrobry Głogów |
03-08 19:35 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Arka Gdynia |
04-08 12:00 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Miedź Legnica |
04-08 14:30 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Wisła Kraków |
05-08 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Górnik Łęczna |
4 kolejka |
10-08 | Arka Gdynia | | | Znicz Pruszków |
10-08 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Polonia Warszawa |
10-08 | Miedź Legnica | | | ŁKS Łódź |
10-08 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Stal Rzeszów |
10-08 | Warta Poznań | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
10-08 | Chrobry Głogów | | | GKS Tychy |
10-08 | Odra Opole | | | Wisła Płock |
10-08 | Wisła Kraków | | | Ruch Chorzów |
5 kolejka |
17-08 | Wisła Płock | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
17-08 | GKS Tychy | | | Odra Opole |
17-08 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Chrobry Głogów |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
17-08 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Warta Poznań |
17-08 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
17-08 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Miedź Legnica |
17-08 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Górnik Łęczna |
17-08 | Wisła Kraków | | | Arka Gdynia |
6 kolejka |
21-08 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Wisła Kraków |
21-08 | Miedź Legnica | | | Znicz Pruszków |
21-08 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Polonia Warszawa |
21-08 | Warta Poznań | | | ŁKS Łódź |
21-08 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Stal Rzeszów |
21-08 | Odra Opole | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
21-08 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | GKS Tychy |
21-08 | Arka Gdynia | | | Ruch Chorzów |
7 kolejka |
24-08 | Wisła Płock | | | Ruch Chorzów |
24-08 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
24-08 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Odra Opole |
24-08 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Chrobry Głogów |
24-08 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Warta Poznań |
24-08 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
24-08 | Wisła Kraków | | | Miedź Legnica |
24-08 | Arka Gdynia | | | Górnik Łęczna |
8 kolejka |
01-01 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Górnik Łęczna |
01-01 | Miedź Legnica | | | Arka Gdynia |
01-01 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Wisła Kraków |
01-01 | Warta Poznań | | | Znicz Pruszków |
01-01 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Polonia Warszawa |
01-01 | Odra Opole | | | ŁKS Łódź |
01-01 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Stal Rzeszów |
01-01 | Wisła Płock | | | GKS Tychy |
9 kolejka |
14-09 | GKS Tychy | | | Ruch Chorzów |
14-09 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Wisła Płock |
14-09 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
14-09 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Odra Opole |
14-09 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Chrobry Głogów |
14-09 | Wisła Kraków | | | Warta Poznań |
14-09 | Arka Gdynia | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
14-09 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Miedź Legnica |
10 kolejka |
21-09 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Górnik Łęczna |
21-09 | Warta Poznań | | | Arka Gdynia |
21-09 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Wisła Kraków |
21-09 | Odra Opole | | | Znicz Pruszków |
21-09 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Polonia Warszawa |
21-09 | Wisła Płock | | | Stal Rzeszów |
21-09 | GKS Tychy | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
21-09 | Miedź Legnica | | | Ruch Chorzów |
11 kolejka |
28-09 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Ruch Chorzów |
28-09 | Stal Rzeszów | | | GKS Tychy |
28-09 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Wisła Płock |
28-09 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
28-09 | Wisła Kraków | | | Odra Opole |
28-09 | Arka Gdynia | | | Chrobry Głogów |
28-09 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Warta Poznań |
28-09 | Miedź Legnica | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
12 kolejka |
05-10 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
05-10 | Warta Poznań | | | Miedź Legnica |
05-10 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Górnik Łęczna |
05-10 | Odra Opole | | | Arka Gdynia |
05-10 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Wisła Kraków |
05-10 | Wisła Płock | | | Polonia Warszawa |
05-10 | GKS Tychy | | | ŁKS Łódź |
05-10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Stal Rzeszów |
13 kolejka |
19-10 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Ruch Chorzów |
19-10 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
19-10 | Polonia Warszawa | | | GKS Tychy |
19-10 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Wisła Płock |
19-10 | Arka Gdynia | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
19-10 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Odra Opole |
19-10 | Miedź Legnica | | | Chrobry Głogów |
19-10 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Warta Poznań |
14 kolejka |
26-10 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Warta Poznań |
26-10 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
26-10 | Odra Opole | | | Miedź Legnica |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
26-10 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Górnik Łęczna |
26-10 | Wisła Płock | | | Wisła Kraków |
26-10 | GKS Tychy | | | Znicz Pruszków |
26-10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Polonia Warszawa |
26-10 | Stal Rzeszów | | | ŁKS Łódź |
15 kolejka |
02-11 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Ruch Chorzów |
02-11 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Stal Rzeszów |
02-11 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
02-11 | Wisła Kraków | | | GKS Tychy |
02-11 | Arka Gdynia | | | Wisła Płock |
02-11 | Miedź Legnica | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
02-11 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Odra Opole |
02-11 | Warta Poznań | | | Chrobry Głogów |
16 kolejka |
09-11 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Chrobry Głogów |
09-11 | Odra Opole | | | Warta Poznań |
09-11 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
09-11 | Wisła Płock | | | Górnik Łęczna |
09-11 | GKS Tychy | | | Arka Gdynia |
09-11 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Wisła Kraków |
09-11 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Znicz Pruszków |
09-11 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Polonia Warszawa |
17 kolejka |
23-11 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Ruch Chorzów |
23-11 | Znicz Pruszków | | | ŁKS Łódź |
23-11 | Wisła Kraków | | | Stal Rzeszów |
23-11 | Arka Gdynia | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
23-11 | Górnik Łęczna | | | GKS Tychy |
23-11 | Miedź Legnica | | | Wisła Płock |
23-11 | Warta Poznań | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
23-11 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Odra Opole |
18 kolejka |
01-01 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Odra Opole |
01-01 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
01-01 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Wisła Płock |
01-01 | Miedź Legnica | | | GKS Tychy |
01-01 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
01-01 | Arka Gdynia | | | Stal Rzeszów |
01-01 | Wisła Kraków | | | ŁKS Łódź |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
01-01 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Polonia Warszawa |
19 kolejka |
07-12 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Ruch Chorzów |
07-12 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Wisła Kraków |
07-12 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Arka Gdynia |
07-12 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Górnik Łęczna |
07-12 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Miedź Legnica |
07-12 | GKS Tychy | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
07-12 | Wisła Płock | | | Warta Poznań |
07-12 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Odra Opole |
20 kolejka |
15-02 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Ruch Chorzów |
15-02 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Wisła Płock |
15-02 | Warta Poznań | | | GKS Tychy |
15-02 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
15-02 | Miedź Legnica | | | Stal Rzeszów |
15-02 | Górnik Łęczna | | | ŁKS Łódź |
15-02 | Arka Gdynia | | | Polonia Warszawa |
15-02 | Wisła Kraków | | | Znicz Pruszków |
21 kolejka |
22-02 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Wisła Kraków |
22-02 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Arka Gdynia |
22-02 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Górnik Łęczna |
22-02 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Miedź Legnica |
22-02 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
22-02 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Warta Poznań |
22-02 | GKS Tychy | | | Chrobry Głogów |
22-02 | Wisła Płock | | | Odra Opole |
22 kolejka |
01-03 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Wisła Płock |
01-03 | Odra Opole | | | GKS Tychy |
01-03 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
01-03 | Warta Poznań | | | Stal Rzeszów |
01-03 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | ŁKS Łódź |
01-03 | Miedź Legnica | | | Polonia Warszawa |
01-03 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Znicz Pruszków |
01-03 | Arka Gdynia | | | Wisła Kraków |
23 kolejka |
08-03 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Arka Gdynia |
08-03 | Wisła Kraków | | | Górnik Łęczna |
08-03 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Miedź Legnica |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
08-03 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
08-03 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Warta Poznań |
08-03 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Chrobry Głogów |
08-03 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Odra Opole |
08-03 | GKS Tychy | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
24 kolejka |
15-03 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Wisła Płock |
15-03 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
15-03 | Odra Opole | | | Stal Rzeszów |
15-03 | Chrobry Głogów | | | ŁKS Łódź |
15-03 | Warta Poznań | | | Polonia Warszawa |
15-03 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Znicz Pruszków |
15-03 | Miedź Legnica | | | Wisła Kraków |
15-03 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Arka Gdynia |
25 kolejka |
29-03 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Ruch Chorzów |
29-03 | Arka Gdynia | | | Miedź Legnica |
29-03 | Wisła Kraków | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
29-03 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Warta Poznań |
29-03 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Chrobry Głogów |
29-03 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Odra Opole |
29-03 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
29-03 | GKS Tychy | | | Wisła Płock |
26 kolejka |
05-04 | Ruch Chorzów | | | GKS Tychy |
05-04 | Wisła Płock | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
05-04 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | ŁKS Łódź |
05-04 | Odra Opole | | | Polonia Warszawa |
05-04 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Znicz Pruszków |
05-04 | Warta Poznań | | | Wisła Kraków |
05-04 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Arka Gdynia |
05-04 | Miedź Legnica | | | Górnik Łęczna |
27 kolejka |
09-04 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Miedź Legnica |
09-04 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
09-04 | Arka Gdynia | | | Warta Poznań |
09-04 | Wisła Kraków | | | Chrobry Głogów |
09-04 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Odra Opole |
09-04 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
09-04 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Wisła Płock |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
09-04 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | GKS Tychy |
28 kolejka |
12-04 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
12-04 | GKS Tychy | | | Stal Rzeszów |
12-04 | Wisła Płock | | | ŁKS Łódź |
12-04 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Znicz Pruszków |
12-04 | Odra Opole | | | Wisła Kraków |
12-04 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Arka Gdynia |
12-04 | Warta Poznań | | | Górnik Łęczna |
12-04 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Miedź Legnica |
29 kolejka |
19-04 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Ruch Chorzów |
19-04 | Miedź Legnica | | | Warta Poznań |
19-04 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Chrobry Głogów |
19-04 | Arka Gdynia | | | Odra Opole |
19-04 | Wisła Kraków | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
19-04 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Wisła Płock |
19-04 | ŁKS Łódź | | | GKS Tychy |
19-04 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
30 kolejka |
26-04 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Stal Rzeszów |
26-04 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | ŁKS Łódź |
26-04 | GKS Tychy | | | Polonia Warszawa |
26-04 | Wisła Płock | | | Znicz Pruszków |
26-04 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Arka Gdynia |
26-04 | Odra Opole | | | Górnik Łęczna |
26-04 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Miedź Legnica |
26-04 | Warta Poznań | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
31 kolejka |
03-05 | Warta Poznań | | | Ruch Chorzów |
03-05 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Chrobry Głogów |
03-05 | Miedź Legnica | | | Odra Opole |
03-05 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
03-05 | Wisła Kraków | | | Wisła Płock |
03-05 | Znicz Pruszków | | | GKS Tychy |
03-05 | Polonia Warszawa | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
03-05 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Stal Rzeszów |
32 kolejka |
10-05 | Ruch Chorzów | | | ŁKS Łódź |
10-05 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Polonia Warszawa |
10-05 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Znicz Pruszków |
terminarz - I liga 2024/2025
10-05 | GKS Tychy | | | Wisła Kraków |
10-05 | Wisła Płock | | | Arka Gdynia |
10-05 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Miedź Legnica |
10-05 | Odra Opole | | | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
10-05 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Warta Poznań |
33 kolejka |
17-05 | Chrobry Głogów | | | Ruch Chorzów |
17-05 | Warta Poznań | | | Odra Opole |
17-05 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | | | Pogoń Siedlce |
17-05 | Górnik Łęczna | | | Wisła Płock |
17-05 | Arka Gdynia | | | GKS Tychy |
17-05 | Wisła Kraków | | | Stal Stalowa Wola |
17-05 | Znicz Pruszków | | | Stal Rzeszów |
17-05 | Polonia Warszawa | | | ŁKS Łódź |
34 kolejka |
24-05 | Ruch Chorzów | | | Polonia Warszawa |
24-05 | ŁKS Łódź | | | Znicz Pruszków |
24-05 | Stal Rzeszów | | | Wisła Kraków |
24-05 | Stal Stalowa Wola | | | Arka Gdynia |
24-05 | GKS Tychy | | | Górnik Łęczna |
24-05 | Wisła Płock | | | Miedź Legnica |
24-05 | Pogoń Siedlce | | | Warta Poznań |
24-05 | Odra Opole | | | Chrobry Głogów |