ligowiec.net strona główna
redaktor dyżurny:
me
Sparingi
wersja do druku
2020-08 relacja fotki komentarze
01-08   Korona Stuchowo - Pomorzanin Przybiernów 0 0 0
08-08   Korona Stuchowo - Lotnik Czarne 0 0 0
2020-07 relacja fotki komentarze
Chemik Police - Vineta Wolin 1 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Iskra Pomień 4 - 8 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 4 - 4 0 1 0
Korona Człopa - Lech Czaplinek 0 - 2 0 92 0
Vineta Wolin - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 4 - 1 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 - 3 0 35 0
Korona Stuchowo - Polonia Nowe Kramsko 3 - 4 0 23 0
Gavia Choszczno - Pionier Zwierzyn 9 - 0 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Polonia Płoty 0 - 4 0 0 1
Bryza Reńsko - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 4 0 0 0
05-07 17:00  Iskra Pomień - Piast Kolin 0 0 0
Pionier Żarnowo - Prawobrzeże Szczecin 2 - 1 0 0 0
10-07 18:00  Drawa Krzyż - Korona Człopa 0 0 0
11-07   Korona Stuchowo - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 0 0 0
11-07 13:00  Vineta Wolin - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 0 0 0
12-07 15:00  Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Pęzino 0 0 0
14-07 18:30  Sparta Gryfice - Korona Stuchowo 0 0 0
18-07   Korona Stuchowo - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 0
19-07   Sokół Sokoliniec - Czarni Marianowo 0 0 0
25-07   Korona Stuchowo - Wicher Brojce 0 0 0
2020-06 relacja fotki komentarze
Hutnik Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 0 - 1 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Sarmata Dobra 4 - 4 1 24 0
Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Korona Człopa 6 - 1 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Drawa Drawno 4 - 0 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sparta Węgorzyno 3 - 0 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin 2 - 2 0 0 0
13-06 13:00  Vineta Wolin - Odra Chojna 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 1 - 1 0 17 0
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel 3 - 1 0 0 0
17-06 18:30  Bałtyk Koszalin - Sokół Karlino 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 - 3 1 1 0
Dąb Dębno - Pomorzanin Cychry 5 - 1 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 6 - 0 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Iskra Białogard 0 - 2 1 18 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Ina Goleniów 3 - 0 0 0 0
Iskra Golczewo - Vineta Wolin 2 - 4 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski 2 - 1 0 0 0
Róża Różanki - Orkan Suchań 5 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Orzeł Wałcz 1 - 8 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 - 2 0 16 0
Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - Świat Drzewa KP Przecław 2 - 5 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Jastrząb Łosośnica 2 - 3 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Płomień Lisowo 2 - 1 0 0 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 - 6 0 0 0
22-06   Sokół Karlino - Darłovia Darłowo 0 0 1
Lech Czaplinek - Polonia Jastrowie 3 - 3 0 0 0
Piast Chociwel - Sparta Węgorzyno 2 - 2 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Lech Czaplinek 0 - 5 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Wicher Brojce 3 - 3 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Błękitni Stargard 3 - 3 0 0 0
27-06 11:00  Hutnik Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - Zalew Stepnica 7 - 1 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Sparta Węgorzyno 1 - 0 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 - 6 0 59 0
Morzycko Moryń - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 0 - 2 0 31 0
Świt Barnimie - Piast Kolin 5 - 5 0 0 0
Sarmata Dobra - Vineta Wolin 0 - 10 0 0 2
Wicher Brojce - Lotnik Czarne 2 - 2 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Zorza Tychowo 6 - 2 0 0 0
28-06 14:00  Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień 0 0 0
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Sokół Sokoliniec 1 - 1 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Sokół Pyrzyce 5 - 0 0 29 0
Zawisza Grzmiąca - Lech Czaplinek 2 - 2 0 0 0
2020-03 relacja fotki komentarze
Korona Stuchowo - Jastrząb Łosośnica 1 - 5 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Błękitni Stargard 4 - 4 0 0 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno 1 - 2 0 37 0
Sława Sławno - Gryf Słupsk 1 - 6 0 0 1
Ina Ińsko - Orkan Suchań 8 - 1 0 0 0
Wiarus Żółtnica - Błękitni Gonne Małe 2 - 1 0 0 0
Orkan II Suchań - Płomień Lisowo 2 - 3 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Błękitni Trzygłów 4 - 8 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Piast Kolin 4 - 5 0 0 0
01-03 14:00  Piast Piaseczno - Celuloza Kostrzyn n/O 0 0 0
01-03 14:30  Jedność Przewłoki - Orkan Dalewo 0 0 0
03-03 18:00  Bałtyk Gostyń - Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Sparta Gryfice 4 - 0 0 0 0
Czcibor Cedynia - Klon Krzymów 6 - 0 0 0 0
05-03 14:00  Pionier Zwierzyn - Grom Płonno 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Olimp Złocieniec 2 - 7 0 0 0
07-03   Korona Stuchowo - Wicher Brojce 0 0 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Noteć Czarnków 0 - 5 0 0 0
Dąb Dębno - Zieloni Zielin 5 - 0 0 0 0
Warta Gorzów Wlkp. - Orkan Suchań 10 - 0 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin 0 - 1 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Spójnia Świdwin 2 - 3 1 22 0
Odra Chojna - Jeziorak Szczecin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - Dąb Dębice 1 - 1 0 0 1
Korona Człopa - Grom Szwecja 1 - 3 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Dęby Rogowo 1 - 3 0 0 0
Pionier Zwierzyn - Grom Płonno 9 - 3 0 0 0
08-03 16:00  Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel 0 0 1
14-03   Korona Stuchowo - Bizon Cerkwica 0 0 0
14-03 16:30  KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Mechanik II / Iskra 0 0 0
15-03   Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa 0 0 0
15-03 14:00  Sokół Sokoliniec - Sława Choszczno 0 0 0
22-03 14:00  Korona Stuchowo - Lotnik Czarne 0 0 0
2020-02 relacja fotki komentarze
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - A.P. Gavia Choszczno 1 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin 3 - 0 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 3 0 0 0
Noteć Czarnków - Korona Człopa 3 - 0 0 0 1
Warta Gorzów Wlkp. - Świt Szczecin 1 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Vineta Wolin 1 - 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 3 - 0 2 0 4
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Polonia Płoty 8 - 0 0 20 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin 2 - 1 0 0 0
Osadnik Myślibórz - Sokół Pyrzyce 1 - 3 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Flota Świnoujście 0 - 1 0 0 1
Stal Szczecin - Pommern Löcknitz 7 - 0 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Iskra Golczewo 0 - 6 0 0 1
Grot Gardno - Czarni Czarnówko 4 - 1 0 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Sława Sławno 2 - 1 0 0 0
Morzycko Moryń - Iskierka Szczecin 5 - 4 1 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Orkan Suchań 9 - 1 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Drzewiarz Świerczyna 4 - 1 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 0 - 1 1 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 2 - 3 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 3 - 0 1 0 1
Polonia Płoty - FC Schwedt 1 - 3 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Łucznik Strzelce Kraj. 5 - 3 0 0 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Łucznik Strzelce Kraj. 5 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Sława Sławno 3 - 3 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Lech Czaplinek 2 - 5 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - FC Schwedt 6 - 3 0 0 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Sparta Gryfice 2 - 4 0 0 0
Ina Stradzewo - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 5 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin 2 - 3 0 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Flota Świnoujście 1 - 1 0 0 0
08-02 13:00  Piast Chociwel - Płomień Myślino 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Płomień Myślino 13 - 1 0 0 0
08-02 14:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Wicher Rąbino 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Mewa Resko 3 - 1 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Ina Ińsko 2 - 3 0 0 2
Orkan Suchań - Zorza Dobrzany 2 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - FC Insel Usedom 5 - 1 0 24 0
08-02 15:00  Drawa Drawno - Świt Barnimie 0 0 0
Wicher Steklno - Energetyk Gryfino 4 - 6 0 0 1
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - KP Drawsko Pomorskie 3 - 5 0 1 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 5 - 3 1 19 0
Vielgovia Szczecin - Grot Gardno 8 - 1 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Lechia Zielona Góra 3 - 3 1 0 3
Korona Stuchowo - Penkuner SV 2 - 3 0 0 0
Bizon Cerkwica - Bałtyk Gostyń 6 - 9 0 0 0
Piast Kolin - Sokół Sokoliniec 2 - 5 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Drawa Krzyż 1 - 3 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 0 - 0 0 0 0
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Małkocin 3 - 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Orzeł Wałcz 13 - 0 1 0 0
Sława Sławno - Gryf Polanów 2 - 0 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Vineta Wolin 2 - 1 1 0 0
Korona Człopa - Lech Czaplinek 0 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Lech Czaplinek 0 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - A.P. Gavia Choszczno 6 - 4 0 1 0
Odra Górzyca - Dąb Dębno 0 - 4 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Jeziorak Szczecin 5 - 5 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 2 - 10 0 0 0
Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - SV Boitzenburg 6 - 3 0 0 0
Chrobry Głogów - Błękitni Stargard 1 - 2 1 0 0
15-02 13:00  Pionier Żarnowo - Hanza Goleniów 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Orkan Suchań 7 - 0 0 71 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Sarmata Dobra 2 - 2 1 15 0
Sława Sławno - Start Miastko 3 - 0 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 3 - 1 1 0 0
Bryza Reńsko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 3 - 4 0 0 0
Piast Karsko - Łucznik Strzelce Kraj. 1 - 4 0 0 0
Grot Gardno - Czarni 44 Szczecin 3 - 0 0 0 0
Włókniarz Okonek - Wiarus Żółtnica 3 - 2 0 0 0
Czarni Marianowo - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 4 0 0 0
Sparta Sobiemyśl - Wicher Steklno 1 - 6 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Jastrząb Łosośnica 1 - 5 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Bałtyk Gostyń 3 - 16 0 0 1
Świt Szczecin - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 6 - 0 0 23 0
22-02   Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Błonie Barwice 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel 0 - 5 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Sparta Gryfice 3 - 5 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Chemik Police 0 - 1 1 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Polonia Płoty 3 - 1 0 0 1
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin 0 - 8 0 57 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel 0 - 5 0 0 0
Warta Słońsk - Dąb Dębno 1 - 2 0 0 1
Pogoń Wierzchowo - Zawisza Grzmiąca 1 - 10 0 0 0
Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Bałtyk Gostyń 5 - 3 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Błonie Barwice 7 - 3 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Korona Człopa 1 - 4 1 11 1
Jantar Ustka - Sława Sławno 7 - 1 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Sowianka Sowno 2 - 5 0 0 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Błękitni Stargard 5 - 2 0 0 0
Pionier Zwierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec 5 - 4 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Sarmata Dobra 3 - 0 0 0 0
23-02 13:00  Orzeł Pęzino - Świat Drzewa KP Przecław 0 0 0
Włókniarz Okonek - Wiarus Żółtnica 4 - 7 0 0 0
Błękitni Gonne Małe - Orzeł Łubowo 0 - 1 0 0 0
Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - Grot Gardno 3 - 2 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Vineta Wolin 1 - 7 1 9 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - LZS Bobrówko 8 - 2 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra 4 - 3 0 0 1
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Błonie Barwice 6 - 6 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Piast Chociwel 3 - 3 1 11 0
Flota Świnoujście - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 14 - 2 0 0 0
2020-01 relacja fotki komentarze
Hertha Berlin - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 1 0 3
Vielgovia Szczecin - Iskierka Szczecin 0 - 2 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Słupsk 3 - 1 0 0 7
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Sokół Karlino 0 - 4 0 18 0
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 3 - 2 1 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Vineta Wolin 0 - 4 0 0 4
Piast Chociwel - Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 - 0 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Odra Chojna 7 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 1 0 3
Świt Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin 6 - 0 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 2 - 4 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Mechanik II / Iskra 11 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrow 0 - 0 1 0 4
Chemik Police - Stal Szczecin 4 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Sturm Graz 2 - 1 1 0 0
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Calisia Kalisz 6 - 6 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Sparta Węgorzyno 2 - 3 0 0 1
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 1 - 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 1 1 0 0
25-01 13:00  KS Fala Międzyzdroje - Jantar Dziwnów 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo 5 - 2 0 36 0
Lech Czaplinek - Mechanik Bobolice 5 - 2 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Olimp Gościno 1 - 1 0 0 0
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Tanowia Tanowo 5 - 3 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Stal Szczecin 6 - 0 0 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Sparta Gryfice 1 - 5 0 0 0
Chrobry Lisie Pole - Grot Gardno 1 - 7 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Błękitni Stargard 4 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Biali Sądów 3 - 4 0 0 0
26-01 12:00  Piast Karsko - Osadnik Myślibórz 0 0 0
Rasel Dygowo - Sława Sławno 4 - 0 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Vineta Wolin 1 - 5 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin 8 - 1 0 1 1
26-01 17:00  Jeziorak Szczecin - FASE Szczecin 0 0 1
Znicz Niedźwiedź - Jeziorak Szczecin 3 - 9 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Vineta Wolin 1 - 5 0 0 0
29-01   Jeziorak Szczecin - Vineta Wolin  
Vineta Wolin - Jeziorak Szczecin 3 - 2 0 0 1
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Lech Czaplinek 4 - 2 0 9 0
2019-10 relacja fotki komentarze
Cagliari Calcio - Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 2 0 11
2019-08 relacja fotki komentarze
Mewa Resko - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 5 - 2 0 0 0
Sarmata Dobra - Orkan Suchań 4 - 5 1 0 1
Korona Stuchowo - Sparta Gryfice 2 - 1 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wieża Postomino 3 - 1 0 6 0
03-08 15:30  Sowianka Sowno - Lotnik Czarne 0 0 0
Gryf Dobrowo - Wicher Rąbino 1 - 7 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Iskra Banie 0 - 5 0 0 0
Znicz Niedźwiedź - Orzeł Pęzino 0 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - STLA Szczecinek 2 - 3 0 0 0
Wicher Przelewice - Sęp Brzesko 4 - 8 0 0 0
Radowia Radowo Małe - Dąb Dębice 1 - 4 0 0 0
Promień Mosty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 2 - 3 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Jeziorak Szczecin 6 - 1 0 0 0
KP Drawsko Pomorskie - Ina Ińsko 7 - 0 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Błękitni II Stargard 1 - 4 0 0 0
04-08 12:00  Pionier Szczecin - Iskra II Banie 0 0 0
GKS Golenice - Unia Swochowo 10 - 4 0 0 0
Noteć Rosko - Korona Człopa 3 - 1 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Iskra Lutówko 3 - 4 0 0 1
Wiarus Żółtnica - KS Gwda Wielka 2 - 2 0 0 0
04-08 16:00  Sokół Lulewice - Wicher Rąbino 0 0 0
Błękitni Gonne Małe - Pogoń Wierzchowo 5 - 5 0 0 0
Mechanik Warnice - Piast Kolin 0 - 1 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Vimobilia Będzino 1 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 0 0 0
Warta Słońsk - Dąb Dębno 5 - 4 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 1 - 6 0 0 0
Wicher Rąbino - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 4 - 4 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Drawa Krzyż 5 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Błękitni Trzygłów 1 - 4 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Grom Świelino 6 - 0 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa Drawno 0 - 2 0 44 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Korona Stuchowo 6 - 1 0 0 0
10-08   Sarmata Dobra - Mewa Resko 1 0 1
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień 6 - 2 0 0 0
10-08 16:00  Radew Białogórzyno - Redłovia Redło 0 0 0
Unia Dolice - Sęp Brzesko 3 - 3 0 0 0
GKS Golenice - Pomorzanin Cychry 9 - 1 0 0 0
Sarmata Dobra - Mewa Resko 1 - 4 0 0 0
Stal Lipiany - Dąb Dębno 7 - 2 0 0 2
Jeziorak Szczecin - Vielgovia Szczecin 5 - 1 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Błękitni Stargard 9 - 3 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze 0 - 1 0 0 0
Vielgovia Szczecin - Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze 3 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Wicher Rąbino 2 - 1 0 0 0
11-08 15:00  Zawisza Grzmiąca - KS Gwda Wielka 0 0 0
Piast Kolin - Iskra Banie 3 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Czarni Marianowo 6 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Sparta Sobiemyśl 2 - 0 0 0 0
Wicher Przelewice - Sokół Pyrzyce 2 - 6 0 0 1
14-08 18:00  Wicher Rąbino - Huragan Bierzwnica 0 0 0
Radowia Radowo Małe - Polonia Płoty 5 - 3 0 0 0
14-08 18:30  Morzycko Moryń - Rurzyca Nawodna 1 0 1
Wicher Mierzym - Grot Bonin 8 - 0 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - WODR Barzkowice 0 - 5 0 0 0
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Płomień Jeżyczki 10 - 1 0 0 0
Wicher Rąbino - Huragan Bierzwnica 3 - 3 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Grom Płonno 3 - 7 0 0 0
Iskra Białogard - Wicher Rąbino 5 - 2 0 0 0
24-08 11:00  UKS Victoria S.P.2 Sianów - Ladies Football Academy Szczecin 0 0 0
2019-07 relacja fotki komentarze
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 1 0 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 1 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - KP Drawsko Pomorskie 6 - 3 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Hutnik Szczecin 2 - 0 0 54 0
Chemik Police - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 0 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 0 - 2 0 33 1
Bałtyk Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk 3 - 0 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Pomorzanin Przybiernów 0 - 0 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Pionier Szczecin 4 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Fortuna Wieleń 2 - 0 0 0 0
Olimpia Szczecin - KKP Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 1 0 1
Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin 8 - 0 1 70 0
Korona Człopa - Iskra Szydłowo 0 - 8 0 0 0
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Świt Szczecin 1 - 2 1 0 0
Dąb Dębice - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 5 - 3 0 0 0
Dąb Dębno - Odra Górzyca 3 - 4 0 0 0
Bizon Cerkwica - Korona Stuchowo 1 - 10 0 0 0
20-07 11:00  Chemik Police - Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin 1 - 4 1 0 1
Dąb Dębice - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 5 - 3 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Piast Chociwel 1 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Olimp Gościno 6 - 1 0 0 1
Zefir Wyszewo - Victoria Sianów 4 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Sparta Skalin 2 - 5 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 1 0 1
24-07 17:00  Zdrój Ciechocinek - Odra Chojna 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - KP Piła 2 - 3 0 1 0
Zefir Wyszewo - Wicher Mierzym 7 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2 1 0 3
Orkan Suchań - Zorza Dobrzany 3 - 2 0 0 0
Sarmata Dobra - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 - 0 0 0 1
27-07   Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - KP Drawsko Pomorskie 0 0 0
Dąb Dębno - Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 1 - 0 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Wicher Brojce 3 - 4 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Ina Goleniów 2 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 0 - 1 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 0 - 1 0 5 0
Drawa Drawno - Błękitni Pomierzyn 6 - 2 0 57 0
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel 5 - 6 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Korona Stróżewo 0 - 5 0 0 0
27-07 13:00  Odra Chojna - Stal Szczecin 0 0 1
Iskra Białogard - Zefir Wyszewo 0 - 2 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 1 - 2 1 1 4
Iskierka Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin 4 - 3 0 0 0
27-07 17:00  Ina Ińsko - Mewa Resko 0 0 0
Remor Recz - Bryza Reńsko 4 - 2 0 0 0
Remor Recz - Bryza Reńsko 4 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Stradzewo 2 - 2 0 0 0
28-07 15:30  Vielgovia Szczecin - Podlesie Sowno 0 0 0
Derby Karścino - Wicher Rąbino 5 - 4 0 0 0
28-07 17:00  Wicher Przelewice - Korona Raduń 0 0 0
Iskra Pomień - Klon Krzęcin 3 - 1 0 0 0
28-07 18:00  Polonia Płoty - Błękitni Trzygłów 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 - 3 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 2 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Jantar Dziwnów 1 - 5 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 - 3 0 0 0
Zefir Wyszewo - Grot Bonin 6 - 0 0 0 0
31-07 18:00  A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Stal Lipiany 0 0 0
GKS Golenice - Piast Karsko 2 - 1 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin 4 - 1 0 0 0
2019-06 relacja fotki komentarze
Chemik Police - Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 1 111 9
Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 1 - 1 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Olympiakos Pireus 1 - 1 2 0 1
Miedź Legnica - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 2 0 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 4 - 1 1 0 1
2019-05 relacja fotki komentarze
12-05 13:00  GKS Golenice - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 0 0 1
2019-03 relacja fotki komentarze
01-03 11:30  Polonia Płoty - Korona Stuchowo 0 0 0
02-03   Polonia Płoty - Korona Stuchowo 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Iskra Golczewo 0 - 6 0 1 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Mewa Resko 0 - 0 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Mechanik Bobolice 2 - 1 0 0 0
02-03 17:00  Orzeł Łubowo - KS Gwda Wielka 0 0 0
Iskra Szydłowo - Korona Człopa 4 - 1 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - KS Gwda Wielka 5 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Skalin - Sokół Sokoliniec 0 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Victoria Słupsk 8 - 2 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Sowianka Sowno 3 - 6 0 0 0
Orzeł Żeńsko - Klon Krzęcin 1 - 2 0 0 0
Jastrząb Łosośnica - Gardominka Mechowo 5 - 4 0 0 0
09-03 17:00  Sowianka Sowno - Gardominka Mechowo 0 0 0
Promień Mosty - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 2 - 4 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - KS Gwda Wielka 4 - 1 0 0 0
Sława Choszczno - Sokół Sokoliniec 2 - 5 0 0 0
Syrena-Grot Rymań - Jantar Siemyśl 2 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Passat Bukowo Morskie 4 - 4 0 12 0
10-03 15:00  Jastrząb Łosośnica - Lotnik Czarne 0 0 0
Lotnik Czarne - Jastrząb Łosośnica 3 - 5 0 0 0
Iskra Lutówko - Orkan Dalewo 3 - 7 0 0 0
Zawisza Grzmiąca - KS Gwda Wielka 4 - 4 0 0 0
16-03 14:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Gryf Budowo 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Grom Płonno 4 - 7 0 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie 3 - 4 0 0 0
RB Lipsk - Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 5 1 0 8
Pogoń Wierzchowo - KS Gwda Wielka 3 - 7 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Sokół Granowo 1 - 7 0 0 0
Syrena-Grot Rymań - Grot Gorawino 5 - 0 0 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - Victoria Słupsk 0 - 1 0 0 0
31-03   Pogoń Wierzchowo - KS Gwda Wielka 0 0 0
2019-02 relacja fotki komentarze
Stal Szczecin - Penkuner SV 4 - 3 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Odra Chojna 2 - 4 0 0 1
Darłovia Darłowo - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 6 - 1 0 1 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Głaz Tychowo 8 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - TSG Neustrelitz 2 - 0 0 0 0
Bałtyk Koszalin - Świt Szczecin 0 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Remor Recz 4 - 2 1 25 0
02-02 13:00  Iskierka Szczecin - Ilanka Rzepin 0 0 0
Brøndby IF - Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 3 0 25
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin 3 - 0 0 0 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Korona Stuchowo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 6 - 4 0 0 0
03-02 11:00  Orzeł Pęzino - Masovia Maszewo 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - SCRS Barlinek 5 - 1 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Orzeł Małkocin 6 - 0 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Vimobilia Będzino 2 - 1 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Płomień Myślino 8 - 2 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 1 - 3 1 0 2
Bałtyk Koszalin - Olimp Gościno 5 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel 3 - 2 0 0 0
08-02 15:00  Polonia Płoty - Światowid 63 Łobez 0 0 1
Sława Sławno - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Unia Dolice 8 - 0 1 0 4
Błękitni Stargard - Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 0 - 1 1 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Zorza Dobrzany 4 - 4 0 1 1
Błękitni Stargard - Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 0 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Spójnia Świdwin 3 - 3 0 1 4
Korona Człopa - Drawa Drawno 5 - 1 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Korona Człopa 1 - 5 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Wyczechy 5 - 1 0 0 0
Olimp Gościno - Błękitni Trzygłów 11 - 0 1 0 0
Grot Gardno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 0 - 1 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Penkuner SV 2 - 1 0 0 0
10-02   Sokół Karlino - Iskra Białogard 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Światowid 63 Łobez 2 - 1 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Jeziorak Szczecin 0 - 3 0 0 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin 1 - 0 0 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 9 0 0 0
Płomień Pobłocie Wielkie - Grot Gorawino 5 - 3 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień 8 - 1 0 0 0
Osadnik Myślibórz - Kasztelania Santok 6 - 2 0 0 0
Czarni Marianowo - Sokół Sokoliniec 2 - 5 0 0 0
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz 2 - 1 0 3 0
Polonia Giżyn - GKS Golenice 6 - 1 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - SALOS Szczecin 1 - 7 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Ina Ińsko 0 - 4 0 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Bizon Cerkwica 10 - 4 0 0 0
12-02 18:00  Świt Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Pomorzanin Sławoborze 4 - 4 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno 2 - 1 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Radowia Radowo Małe 7 - 1 0 0 0
15-02 13:00  Bałtyk Koszalin - Vineta Wolin 0 0 0
15-02 19:00  Grom Giżyno - Lubuszanin Drezdenko 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Piast Chociwel 1 - 6 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Zefir Wyszewo 6 - 0 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Vielgovia Szczecin 10 - 0 1 96 2
16-02 13:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Pomorzanin Sławoborze 0 1 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Korona Człopa 7 - 1 0 0 3
Błękitni Stargard - Mieszko Gniezno 2 - 1 1 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Jantar Siemyśl 4 - 3 0 0 1
Sława Sławno - Sparta Sycewice 1 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Polonia Płoty 9 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Korona Stuchowo 4 - 0 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Flota Świnoujście 3 - 1 1 0 0
17-02   Bałtyk Koszalin - Sokół Karlino 0 0 0
Orzeł Grzędzice - Sokół Sokoliniec 5 - 2 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - LZS Bobrówko 8 - 0 0 0 0
17-02 10:00  Orkan Suchań - LZS Bobrówko 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 3 - 3 0 0 1
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 0 - 5 0 23 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Sparta Skalin 7 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Chojna 3 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Odra Chojna 1 - 1 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Jeziorak Szczecin 6 - 0 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 - 13 0 0 1
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko 1 - 5 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 1 - 1 0 0 1
Wenus Jędrzejewo - Korona Człopa 2 - 3 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin 1 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 - 8 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Mewa Resko 1 - 4 0 0 0
Piast Chociwel - Orkan Suchań 4 - 2 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Ikar Krosino 2 - 1 0 0 0
23-02 17:00  Sowianka Sowno - Błękitni Trzygłów 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Mechanik Warnice 2 - 3 0 0 0
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 1 0 0 2
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Garbarnia Kępice 2 - 4 0 18 0
Gavia Choszczno - Orzeł Trzcinna 5 - 1 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Odra Chojna 5 - 3 0 0 0
Jantar Siemyśl - Resko Karcino 3 - 2 0 0 0
Polonia Giżyn - Sokół Pyrzyce 5 - 1 0 0 0
24-02 16:00  Polonia Giżyn - Sokół Pyrzyce 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 0 - 6 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 1 - 0 0 79 0
Korona Stuchowo - Orzeł Prusinowo 5 - 2 0 0 0
28-02 18:00  Sokół Suliszewo - KS Gwda Wielka 0 0 0
2019-01 relacja fotki komentarze
08-01 13:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Lech Czaplinek 0 0 0
08-01 13:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Błękitni Pomierzyn 0 0 0
08-01 13:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Błękitni Pomierzyn 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 4 - 0 1 0 0
12-01 13:00  Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 2 0 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Dynamo Moskwa 1 - 3 2 0 14
Świt Szczecin - Sparta Węgorzyno 11 - 0 2 1 4
Błękitni Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 1 0 3
Gwardia Koszalin - Olimp Gościno 1 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Iskra Golczewo 2 - 2 0 0 0
Grot Gardno - Piast Karsko 4 - 2 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 1 - 1 0 0 1
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 5 - 3 0 0 0
20-01 18:00  Jeziorak Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Baník Ostrawa 0 - 1 2 0 7
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 1 - 8 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Odense 0 - 1 2 0 3
Hutnik Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 1 0 6
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Błonie Barwice 3 - 0 0 1 1
Pogoń II Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Vineta Wolin 0 - 1 1 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Chemik Police 3 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Błękitni Pomierzyn 2 - 2 1 12 0
Polonia Płoty - Iskra Golczewo 2 - 2 0 0 0
26-01 13:00  FC Schwedt - Odra Chojna 0 0 2
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 1 - 2 1 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Gryfice 5 - 1 0 0 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno 4 - 2 0 0 0
Olimp Gościno - Wrzos Wrzosowo 2 - 0 0 0 0
28-01 13:00  Sokół Suliszewo - Spójnia Świdwin 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Błękitni Stargard 1 - 2 2 5 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 3 - 0 0 0 1
Stal Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 0 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Lubuszanin Drezdenko 7 - 1 1 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Lech Czaplinek 3 - 7 1 12 0
2019-00 relacja fotki komentarze
00-00   Błękitni Stargard - Gwardia Koszalin 0 0 0
2018-10 relacja fotki komentarze
Chemik Police - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 0 11 0
2018-09 relacja fotki komentarze
Pogoń Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 3 0 6
Pogoń II Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin 10 - 0 0 0 0
2018-08 relacja fotki komentarze
Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 2 - 2 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Masovia Maszewo 5 - 9 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Wicher Brojce 2 - 6 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin 3 - 1 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - Wiarus Żółtnica 5 - 7 0 0 0
Noteć Czarnków - Korona Człopa 2 - 0 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Orkan Suchań 1 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - MKP Szczecinek 2 - 6 0 9 0
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia 2 - 2 0 0 0
Piast Chociwel - Błękitni Stargard 3 - 3 0 0 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Berlin United 2 - 2 0 0 0
SPR Pogoń Szczecin - MTV Altlandsberg 41 - 20 0 8 2
Sława Sławno - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Wiarus Żółtnica - KS Gwda Wielka 8 - 6 0 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Chemik Police 2 - 1 0 1 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sparta Sycewice 1 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Pęzino 0 - 4 1 0 1
Jeziorak Szczecin - Błękitni II Stargard 4 - 6 0 0 2
Czarni 44 Szczecin - Zjednoczeni Kobylanka 1 - 4 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Radowia Radowo Małe 3 - 5 0 0 0
Iskra Banie - Sęp Brzesko 4 - 1 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Iskra Warszyn 6 - 0 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Gryf Polanów 3 - 4 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Głaz Tychowo 3 - 0 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 4 - 0 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Strong Zielenica 0 - 2 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Masovia Maszewo 2 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Sad Chwiram 2 - 1 0 50 1
Korona Stuchowo - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 4 0 0 0
SPR Pogoń Szczecin - Galytchanka Lwów 34 - 32 0 10 0
Korona Stuchowo - Jantar Dziwnów 1 - 5 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień 8 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Spore - KS Gwda Wielka 2 - 10 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Hanza Goleniów 9 - 0 0 0 0
Sława Choszczno - Sokół Sokoliniec 0 - 7 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Sparta Skalin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Zorza Tychowo 7 - 3 0 0 0
Gwiazda Żalęcino - Unia Stargard 4 - 0 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - Wiarus Żółtnica 2 - 6 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - FC Schwedt 2 - 1 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica 2 - 3 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - KS Gwda Wielka 3 - 2 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Orzeł Gądno 4 - 2 0 0 0
Iuventa Michalovce - SPR Pogoń Szczecin 30 - 33 0 18 1
HC Gomel - SPR Pogoń Szczecin 29 - 31 0 6 1
Zagłębie Lubin - SPR Pogoń Szczecin 25 - 23 0 0 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Olympic Warszkowo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 24 - 24 0 16 0
2018-07 relacja fotki komentarze
Pogoń Szczecin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 2 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 2 0 15
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 3 1 0 0
Sokół Karlino - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Ikar Krosino 8 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 5 - 2 1 0 5
Rasel Dygowo - Darłovia Darłowo 1 - 0 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Ina Ińsko 6 - 1 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Gavia Choszczno 1 - 1 0 61 0
Sokół Karlino - Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 6 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mirstal Mirosławiec 7 - 2 0 0 0
Fortuna Wieleń - Korona Człopa 2 - 0 0 1 1
Polonia Płoty - Ikar Krosino 6 - 3 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Zawisza Grzmiąca 5 - 1 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 5 0 27 0
Orkan Suchań - Orzeł Małkocin 6 - 1 0 0 0
Stal Lipiany - Odra Chojna 2 - 4 0 0 2
Orzeł Wałcz - Gwardia Koszalin 5 - 2 1 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Mechanik Bobolice 10 - 0 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Suliszewo 1 - 1 0 0 7
Światowid 63 Łobez - Lech Czaplinek 2 - 4 0 0 0
Biali Sądów - Orkan Suchań 3 - 2 0 0 0
Spójnia Świdwin - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 - 5 0 1 1
Olimp Gościno - Sława Sławno 3 - 1 0 0 1
Energetyk Gryfino - Odra Chojna 3 - 7 0 0 0
Błękitni Trzygłów - Sowianka Sowno 6 - 2 0 0 0
Pionier Żarnowo - Leśnik Kliniska 4 - 4 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - KS Gwda Wielka 4 - 2 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 2 - 7 1 0 6
Ina Ińsko - Piast Chociwel 1 - 4 0 0 0
Bałtyk Gostyń - Lotnik Czarne 10 - 4 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Polonia Płoty 2 - 3 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Czarni 44 Szczecin 9 - 0 0 0 3
Błękit Pniewo - Iskra Banie 3 - 3 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 2 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Leśnik Kliniska 8 - 0 0 0 0
Jantar Ustka - Sława Sławno 5 - 3 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Zorza Dobrzany 3 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Błonie Barwice 9 - 1 0 1 1
Stal Szczecin - Odra Chojna 0 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 2 1 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Orzeł Łoźnica 9 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Drawa Drawno 4 - 2 0 64 2
Piast Kolin - Sława Choszczno 1 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Orkan Dalewo 9 - 2 1 0 0
Zawisza Grzmiąca - KS Gwda Wielka 5 - 0 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Piast Chociwel 0 - 0 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Masovia Maszewo 12 - 1 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 4 - 1 0 21 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - Błękitni Gonne Małe 5 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Nowielin - Skrzydlaci Będargowo 1 - 1 0 0 0
Pionier Zwierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 2 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Iskra Pomień 3 - 8 0 0 0
Unia Swochowo - Iskra Banie 5 - 2 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Vimobilia Będzino 2 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - TSG Neustrelitz 1 - 1 0 0 0
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Suliszewo 2 - 3 0 1 0
Korona Stuchowo - Bizon Cerkwica 9 - 3 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Barton Barcino 5 - 3 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Orzeł Łubowo 4 - 1 0 0 0
2018-06 relacja fotki komentarze
Polska - Chile 2 - 2 1 25 0
Polska - Litwa 4 - 0 0 11 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 1 - 1 0 83 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 0 86 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 2 0 4
2018-04 relacja fotki komentarze
Vielgovia Szczecin - Iskra Banie 4 - 2 0 0 0
2018-03 relacja fotki komentarze
Sowianka Sowno - Błękitni Trzygłów 4 - 3 0 0 0
Olimpia Szczecin - KKP Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 1 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Lech Czaplinek 5 - 3 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Ikar Krosino 5 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 2 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo 0 - 2 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 3 0 0 0
Grot Gardno - Orkan Dalewo 3 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 1 0 1
Głaz Tychowo - Błonie Barwice 2 - 12 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Radew Białogórzyno 6 - 8 0 0 0
Chrobry Boleszkowice - Zieloni Zielin 1 - 4 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Hanza Goleniów 2 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Ikar Krosino 5 - 2 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Mechanik Turowo 12 - 5 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Grot Bonin 7 - 1 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Pomorzanin Cychry 3 - 2 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock - Świt Szczecin 2 - 1 1 1 1
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Wiarus Żółtnica 5 - 3 0 2 0
Lechia Gdańsk - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 1 0 3
Olimp Złocieniec - Błonie Barwice 6 - 4 0 0 0
Energetyk Junior Gryfino - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Brunszwik - Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 1 0 2
Sokół Suliszewo - Mechanik Bobolice 2 - 6 0 1 0
Wicher Mierzym - KS Sieciemin 4 - 4 0 0 0
2018-02 relacja fotki komentarze
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jantar Dziwnów 2 - 0 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 3 - 1 0 0 0
Iskra Białogard - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 5 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Lębork - Sokół Karlino 1 - 1 1 5 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Ina Goleniów 3 - 2 1 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Odra Chojna 2 - 3 0 0 0
Vimobilia Będzino - Sława Sławno 1 - 4 0 0 1
Sowianka Sowno - Światowid 63 Łobez 0 - 9 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 4 - 1 1 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 3 - 2 0 1 0
KS Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo 0 - 6 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Płomień Myślino 5 - 0 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko 1 - 1 1 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Orkan Suchań 6 - 3 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czarni Fiege Lubanowo 2 - 2 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Mechanik Bobolice 10 - 7 0 0 0
Mirstal Mirosławiec - Iskra Szydłowo 2 - 11 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Bierzwnik 2 - 5 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Wicher Brojce 0 - 6 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 3 0 0 0
Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Orzeł Łoźnica 2 - 4 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń II Szczecin 1 - 7 0 0 1
Świt Szczecin - Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 2 1 0 2
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 1 52 0
Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 2 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 2 - 0 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Sv Grün-Weiß Nadrensee 2 - 1 1 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 5 - 4 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz 6 - 0 1 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Jantar Dziwnów 2 - 5 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Orkan Suchań 4 - 2 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 1 - 3 0 0 1
Piast Kolin - Sława Choszczno 6 - 2 0 0 0
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo 3 - 2 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Odra Chojna 4 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Olimp Złocieniec 3 - 6 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Gryf Polanów 2 - 2 0 0 0
Olimp Gościno - Światowid 63 Łobez 1 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Korona Stuchowo 9 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 0 1 0 6
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 12 - 1 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Lech Czaplinek 2 - 1 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Polonia Jastrowie 1 - 4 0 0 0
Warta Poznań - Świt Szczecin 1 - 0 1 0 4
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Zalew Stepnica 6 - 2 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa 2 - 6 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega II Trzebiatów - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 2 - 5 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Świt Szczecin 1 - 4 1 0 5
Iskra Golczewo - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 1 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Zorza Dobrzany 1 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 0 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 5 - 0 1 0 0
Kłos Pełczyce - Sparta Deszczno 1 - 2 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Biali Sądów 3 - 3 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Światowid 63 Łobez 4 - 6 0 0 0
Chrobry Głogów - Świt Szczecin 2 - 3 1 0 2
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec 5 - 1 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 0 0 0
Błękit Pniewo - Orkan Suchań 2 - 1 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Arkadia Malechowo 6 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Suliszewo - Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 10 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Dąb Dębice 8 - 2 0 0 0
Iskra Białogard - Błonie Barwice 1 - 1 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Wicher Brojce 1 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 2 - 2 0 0 0
Morzycko Moryń - Dąb Dębno 6 - 4 0 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Sarmata Dobra 4 - 3 0 0 0
Sława Choszczno - Gryf Nowielin 1 - 11 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Fortuna Wieleń 2 - 1 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Orzeł Pęzino 0 - 5 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 0 0 0 0
Vielgovia Szczecin - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa 3 - 5 0 0 2
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska 2 - 9 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń 7 - 2 1 0 1
Polonia Płoty - Radowia Radowo Małe 6 - 2 0 0 0
Sława Sławno - Błękitni Stary Jarosław 4 - 0 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Flota Świnoujście 1 - 3 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1 - 2 1 0 1
Energetyk II Gryfino - Odra Chojna 1 - 8 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Vineta Wolin 2 - 2 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Osadnik Myślibórz 2 - 1 1 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Czarni Czarne 6 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Iskra Białogard 2 - 2 0 0 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 7 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Orkan Suchań 4 - 5 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 4 - 3 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Sokół Karlino 2 - 10 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Flota Świnoujście 7 - 2 1 41 1
Sława Sławno - Wieża Postomino 1 - 7 0 0 0
Orzeł Mrzeżyno - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 1 - 7 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia 1 - 4 0 0 0
Sowianka Sowno - Orzeł Łoźnica 1 - 10 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Orkan Śmiłowo 0 - 8 0 0 0
Promień Mosty - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa 0 - 0 0 0 0
Płomień Lisowo - Orkan Dalewo 2 - 5 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Santos Sarbinowo 2 - 4 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Fala ABFrost Gąski 3 - 2 0 0 0
2018-01 relacja fotki komentarze
Hansa Rostock - Błękitni Stargard 4 - 0 2 0 7
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 3 - 0 2 59 11
Pogoń Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 1 0 6
Błękitni Stargard - Chemik Police 3 - 2 0 0 1
Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Polanów 4 - 2 1 0 1
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec 4 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Flamurtari Wlora 2 - 1 1 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Sokół Karlino 2 - 3 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Torgelower FC Greif 3 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FC Voluntari 3 - 2 1 0 0
Błonie Barwice - MKP Szczecinek 0 - 3 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Orzeł Prusinowo 13 - 2 0 0 0
Anioły Garczegorze - Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 2 0 0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gwardia Koszalin 5 - 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń II Szczecin 2 - 1 2 0 1
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Chemik Police 1 - 9 1 42 1
Grot Gardno - Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze 2 - 5 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Gryf Polanów 3 - 1 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 2 - 3 2 0 2
Pogoń Szczecin - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 6 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FK Aktöbe 4 - 1 2 0 2
Sowianka Sowno - Mewa Resko 5 - 0 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 5 - 8 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń 2 - 2 2 0 0
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz 1 - 2 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Pogoń II Szczecin 0 - 4 0 0 2
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokół Karlino 8 - 0 0 40 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Błonie Barwice 3 - 1 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 5 - 1 2 0 3
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Wicher Brojce 2 - 5 0 0 0
Iskra Białogard - Sława Sławno 3 - 0 0 0 1
Korona Stuchowo - Sparta Gryfice 1 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Grom Szwecja 4 - 3 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 6 - 1 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 0 - 3 0 0 0
Bytovia Bytów - Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 0 0 0
SCRS Barlinek - Piast Karnin 2 - 3 0 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 7 0 0 0
2017-12 relacja fotki komentarze
Świt Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2 - 0 2 0 0
Chemik Police - Pogoń Szczecin 6 - 4 0 0 1
2017-11 relacja fotki komentarze
Czarni Słupsk - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 72 - 70 1 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 3 - 3 0 0 0
2017-10 relacja fotki komentarze
Pogoń Szczecin - Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2 - 1 3 0 1
2017-09 relacja fotki komentarze
Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 106 - 107 0 0 0
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 91 - 82 0 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Biofarm Basket Poznań 74 - 90 0 0 0
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - AZS Koszalin 90 - 106 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Osadnik Myślibórz 10 - 0 1 126 6
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92 - 79 0 0 0
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 68 - 78 0 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sokół Międzychód 74 - 70 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Biofarm Basket Poznań 90 - 73 0 0 0
Darpol Barzowice - Pogoń Noskowo 5 - 2 0 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rostock Sea Wolves 66 - 86 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 79 - 91 1 0 1
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 72 - 81 1 0 0
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 103 - 61 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Czarni Słupsk 69 - 73 0 0 0
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice 98 - 83 0 0 0
AZS Koszalin - Lions London 86 - 90 0 0 0
AZS Koszalin - Czarni Słupsk 80 - 80 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Lions London 91 - 82 0 0 0
AZS Koszalin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 63 - 62 1 0 0
Eisbären Bremerhaven - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 86 - 72 1 0 0
Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 91 - 77 1 0 0
Eisbären Bremerhaven - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 77 - 74 1 0 0
Polska - Węgry 6 - 4 1 1 0
2017-08 relacja fotki komentarze
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. - Świt Szczecin 1 - 2 1 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - GKS Leśnik Manowo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Sokół Karlino 1 - 0 0 0 0
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice 4 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Chrobry Lisie Pole 5 - 1 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Chemik Police 1 - 2 1 0 1
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Iskra Banie 5 - 3 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Czarni Czarne 3 - 3 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - KS Gwda Wielka 1 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Jantar Ustka 4 - 4 0 0 1
Gavia Choszczno - Iskra Pomień 1 - 0 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Rasel Dygowo 0 - 5 0 0 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 - 6 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Iskra Białogard 4 - 1 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Grot Bonin 5 - 4 0 0 0
Ogniwo Dzwonowo - Płomień Lisowo 1 - 3 0 0 1
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Masovia Maszewo 3 - 4 0 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 - 8 0 0 0
Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Dąb Dębice 4 - 4 0 0 0
Orkan Śmiłowo - Korona Człopa 9 - 1 0 0 0
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 1 0 0 0
Ilanka Rzepin - Odra Chojna 3 - 1 0 0 0
Zorza Dobrzany - Ina Goleniów 3 - 1 0 0 0
Piast Kolin - Sparta Skalin 5 - 4 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Remor Recz 6 - 2 0 27 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Pionier Żarnowo 7 - 0 0 0 1
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Promień Mosty 1 - 2 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Mechanik Bobolice 3 - 2 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Wicher Brojce 1 - 0 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 0 - 0 0 0 1
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 1 0 0 0
Leśnik Kliniska - Wicher Steklno 1 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica 7 - 0 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Iskra Białogard 4 - 1 0 0 0
Kłos Pełczyce - Czarni Browar Witnica 0 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 0 - 6 1 1 0
Drawa Drawno - Błękitni II Stargard 4 - 5 0 53 0
Korona Człopa - Drawa Krzyż 11 - 1 0 68 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czcibor Cedynia 4 - 2 0 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - KS Łącko 4 - 4 0 0 0
Darpol Barzowice - Passat Bukowo Morskie 1 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Sarnik - Sława Choszczno 4 - 3 0 0 0
Sokół Granowo - Grom Płonno 2 - 2 0 0 0
Płomień Lisowo - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 1 0 0 0
Płomień Myślino - Spójnia Świdwin 7 - 2 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Iskra Białogard 0 - 1 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Świt Szczecin 1 - 3 1 0 0
Bałtyk Koszalin - Błękitni Stargard 3 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Odra Chojna 2 - 8 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Mirstal Mirosławiec 6 - 1 0 54 2
Wicher Mierzym - Fala ABFrost Gąski 2 - 1 0 0 0
Błękit Pniewo - Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze 7 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Gwardia Koszalin 4 - 1 0 0 0
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Sokoliniec 5 - 2 0 0 0
Mewa Resko - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 - 5 0 0 0
Dąb Dębno - Odra Chojna 2 - 7 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Korona Człopa 2 - 0 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Świt Szczecin 3 - 0 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Orzeł Bierzwnik 2 - 1 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel 1 - 2 0 0 1
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Arkonia Szczecin 1 - 3 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Jantar Dziwnów 6 - 1 0 28 1
Błonie Barwice - Zawisza Grzmiąca 6 - 1 0 0 0
Ina Ińsko - Płomień Lisowo 3 - 2 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - KS Gwda Wielka 3 - 2 0 0 0
Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Bałtyk Gostyń 4 - 0 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Korona Stuchowo 3 - 1 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Korona Człopa 4 - 4 0 77 1
Derby Gwiazdowo - Wrzos Wrześnica 4 - 4 0 0 2
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 1 0 0 1
Pionier Zwierzyn - Sława Choszczno 3 - 4 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Komarex Komarowo 5 - 0 0 0 1
Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień 6 - 2 0 0 0
Resko Karcino - Płomień Myślino 2 - 1 0 0 0
KS Gwda Wielka - Wiarus Żółtnica 2 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Sparta Gryfice 6 - 5 0 27 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Akademia MKP Szczecinek 0 - 7 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Grom Giżyno 2 - 5 0 0 0
Pionier Żarnowo - OKS Center MD Goleniów 0 - 4 0 0 0
Darpol Barzowice - Pogoń Noskowo 6 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Granowo - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko 8 - 2 0 0 1
Unia Korzybie - Wrzos Wrześnica 5 - 3 0 0 0
Sława Choszczno - Iskra Lutówko 2 - 9 0 1 0
Trefl Sopot - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 97 - 59 1 0 0
Trefl Sopot - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 68 - 47 1 0 0
Polska - Francja 3 - 4 1 0 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Derby Gwiazdowo 2 - 8 0 0 0
Sława Choszczno - Vitkowia Witkowo 3 - 0 0 0 1
Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 84 - 74 0 0 0
2017-07 relacja fotki komentarze
Błękitni Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 - 2 1 0 5
Bytovia Bytów - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 - 1 1 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 1 2 0 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 4 2 86 2
Świt Szczecin - SALOS Szczecin 3 - 0 1 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Energetyk Gryfino 2 - 1 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Grom Giżyno 4 - 4 0 51 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 1 1 0 2
Sparta Węgorzyno - Orkan Suchań 3 - 0 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - Wicher Brojce 5 - 3 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 3 0 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Świt Szczecin 2 - 4 1 0 3
Świt Szczecin - Gwardia Koszalin 4 - 2 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Sokół Karlino 2 - 5 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel 2 - 3 1 0 0
Jantar Dziwnów - Iskra Golczewo 3 - 1 0 0 0
Iskra Banie - Pro-Team Żarczyn 4 - 1 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Błękitni Trzygłów 2 - 2 0 22 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Olimp Gościno 0 - 3 0 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Bytovia Bytów 0 - 1 1 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Torgelower FC Greif 2 - 1 1 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 - 0 1 0 0
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. - Błękitni Stargard 0 - 4 0 0 0
Rasel Dygowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Wicher Brojce 4 - 0 1 27 7
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 - 2 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - KS Fala Międzyzdroje 3 - 2 0 0 0
Ikar Krosino - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 3 - 5 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Piast Karsko 1 - 5 0 0 1
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo 2 - 3 0 0 1
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Odra Chojna 1 - 2 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Górnik Polkowice 2 - 0 2 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Warta Poznań 1 - 2 1 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Arkonia Szczecin 6 - 1 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Światowid 63 Łobez 2 - 3 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Sokół Wyczechy 4 - 2 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 - 2 0 35 1
Jeziorak Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 3 - 1 0 0 1
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Jantar Dziwnów 3 - 5 0 51 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec 6 - 1 0 0 0
Dąb Dębice - Radowia Radowo Małe 4 - 4 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Sowianka Sowno 4 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - GKS Leśnik Manowo 0 - 1 0 0 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 1 1 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Sławoborze 6 - 2 0 61 0
Korona Człopa - KS Leżenica 2 - 1 0 61 0
Piast Kolin - Pomorzanin Krąpiel 3 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Mechanik Warnice 1 - 4 0 0 0
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo - Energetyk II Gryfino 2 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Płomień Lisowo 7 - 4 0 0 0
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg - Płomień Myślino 3 - 4 0 0 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Zryw Kołbaskowo 5 - 5 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Wicher Brojce 3 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino 5 - 0 1 17 4
Sparta Węgorzyno - Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 0 0 0
Orzeł Pęckowo - Korona Człopa 2 - 9 0 0 0
Bałtyk Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk 1 - 0 2 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wieża Postomino 0 - 0 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Sparta Sycewice 2 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Sparta Gryfice 2 - 6 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - FASE Szczecin 3 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sokół Suliszewo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Arkadia Malechowo 4 - 1 0 0 1
Kłos Pełczyce - Warta Słońsk 4 - 2 0 0 0
Mirstal Mirosławiec - Orkan Suchań 7 - 5 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 3 - 3 0 0 1
Zorza Dobrzany - Płomień Lisowo 4 - 0 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 1 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Odra Chojna 1 - 1 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 5 0 0 0
Błękitni Trzygłów - Jantar Dziwnów 3 - 2 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 1 - 4 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - Hubertus Biały Bór 5 - 3 0 0 0
Orzeł Łoźnica - Znicz Niedźwiedź 1 - 4 0 0 0
Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Polanów 2 - 1 1 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Światowid 63 Łobez 1 - 4 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - SSV 80 Gardelegen 1 - 1 0 1 1
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo 3 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Zjednoczeni Kobylanka 2 - 7 0 0 2
Piast Kolin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia II St. 4 - 1 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Kuleszewo 6 - 3 0 0 0
Łabędź Widuchowa - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 2 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Sęp Brzesko 1 - 5 0 0 0
Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Światowid 63 II Łobez 7 - 3 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Błękitni Sarnik 3 - 5 0 0 0
Orzeł Żeńsko - Sława Choszczno 4 - 4 0 0 1
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Płomień Myślino 0 - 10 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Błękitni II Stargard 5 - 3 0 0 0
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Bierzwnik 5 - 6 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Czarni Fiege Lubanowo 3 - 2 0 0 0
2017-06 relacja fotki komentarze
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 0 - 0 1 0 9
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 2 0 4
Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 2 0 7
2017-05 relacja fotki komentarze
Iskra Białogard - Wojsko Polskie 2 - 3 0 1 1
2017-04 relacja fotki komentarze
KS Łącko - Dolina Łętowska 8 - 2 0 0 0
Grot Gorawino - Syrena-Grot Rymań 2 - 2 0 0 0
2017-03 relacja fotki komentarze
Darłovia Darłowo - Sparta Sycewice 2 - 3 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Drawa Drawno 2 - 9 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Odra Chojna 5 - 4 0 0 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Piast Chociwel 1 - 3 0 0 0
Ogniwo Babinek - Piast Chociwel 1 - 1 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - LZS Trzcianka 8 - 3 0 0 0
KS Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo 0 - 5 0 0 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Ogniwo Babinek 0 - 4 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Światowid 63 Łobez 1 - 5 0 45 0
Ina Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo 3 - 2 0 0 0
Płomień Lisowo - Orzeł Grzędzice 6 - 3 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - KS Łącko 1 - 5 0 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - KS Zaleskie 3 - 3 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Czarni Czarne 4 - 3 0 0 0
Olimp Gościno - Wicher Brojce 2 - 1 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 7 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Ina Nadarzyn 1 - 3 0 0 0
Drzewiarz Świerczyna - Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo 3 - 3 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Grom Szwecja 4 - 3 0 0 0
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 - 5 0 0 0
Grom Giżyno - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 3 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Gryf Objezierze 7 - 5 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Wicher Brojce 5 - 2 0 0 0
Promień Mosty - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 5 - 3 0 0 0
Wicher Rąbino - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 - 9 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Iskra Białogard 2 - 3 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Ogniwo Babinek 4 - 3 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 3 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Piast Kolin 0 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń Wierzchowo - Hubertus Biały Bór 1 - 12 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Radowia Radowo Małe 11 - 1 0 0 0
KS Sieciemin - Wicher Mierzym 2 - 5 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Sarmata Dobra 8 - 0 1 0 0
Iskra Lutówko - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 3 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Kuleszewo 3 - 2 0 0 0
Płomień Lisowo - Zjednoczeni Wapnica 6 - 3 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Czarni Czarne 6 - 7 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Orkan Śmiłowo 1 - 4 0 61 0
Darpol Barzowice - KS Łącko 2 - 2 0 0 0
WODR Barzkowice - Światowid 63 II Łobez 1 - 1 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Sokół Granowo 4 - 3 0 0 0
Sokół Granowo - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko 3 - 4 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Błonie Barwice 2 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Karlino - Płomień Myślino 5 - 2 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Mirstal Mirosławiec 2 - 3 0 0 2
Piast Chociwel - Arkonia Szczecin 3 - 2 0 0 1
Brda Przechlewo - Hubertus Biały Bór 2 - 2 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Grot Bonin 7 - 1 0 0 0
Orzeł Smardzewo - Darpol Barzowice 5 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Smardzewo - KS Łącko 1 - 3 0 0 0
Piast Chociwel - Rolpol Chlebowo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Mechanik II / Iskra - Wicher Mierzym 2 - 3 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Merkury Nowogródek Pom. 1 - 4 0 0 0
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Piast Kolin 0 - 4 0 0 0
Graf Bukówko - Derby Karścino 5 - 3 0 0 0
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Piast Kolin 0 - 4 0 0 0
Grot Gorawino - Jantar Siemyśl 5 - 4 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz 4 - 3 0 0 0
Polska U15 - Walia U15 4 - 0 4 1 1
Polska - Białoruś 6 - 0 3 1 1
Polska U15 - Walia U15 3 - 0 1 1 0
2017-02 relacja fotki komentarze
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 0 1 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno 9 - 0 1 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Iskra Szydłowo 0 - 7 0 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 3 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 4 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Wieża Postomino 2 - 2 0 0 0
Dąb Dębno - Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 4 - 4 1 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin 1 - 0 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Energetyk Gryfino 2 - 6 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Vineta Wolin 5 - 0 1 0 0
Chemik Police - Piast Chociwel 1 - 4 0 0 1
Promień Mosty - Zorza Dobrzany 1 - 2 0 0 0
Wicher Brojce - Jantar Dziwnów 4 - 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 2 - 1 1 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 5 - 2 1 0 0
Błękit Pniewo - Orkan Suchań 0 - 2 0 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Hutnik Szczecin 2 - 4 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Akademia MKP Szczecinek 2 - 5 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo 4 - 1 0 0 0
Tanowia Tanowo - Morzycko Moryń 3 - 4 1 0 0
Odra Chojna - FC Schwedt 6 - 4 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Ina Ińsko 1 - 3 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - Jeziorak Szczecin 3 - 4 0 0 0
Aquila Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 2 - 3 0 36 0
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Orzeł Łoźnica 1 - 1 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Piast Karsko 7 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 3 - 0 1 0 8
Jastrząb Łosośnica - Sarmata Dobra 3 - 3 0 0 0
Mewa Resko - Dąb Dębno 2 - 0 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 - 1 0 0 0
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg - Płomień Myślino 0 - 1 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Światowid 63 Łobez 1 - 13 0 0 0
Vielgovia Szczecin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia II St. 5 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Unia Swochowo 8 - 2 0 0 0
Stal Lipiany - Polonia Giżyn 2 - 2 0 0 1
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Orzeł Pęzino 2 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 - 1 2 0 5
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Flota Świnoujście 1 - 1 1 0 2
Promyk Nowa Sucha - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 1 - 2 0 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 4 1 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Promyk Nowa Sucha 4 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Vineta Wolin 1 - 2 1 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Sparta Gryfice 4 - 3 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Karol Pęplino 2 - 1 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Osadnik Myślibórz 2 - 3 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia 6 - 3 0 0 0
Kłos Pełczyce - Dąb Dębno 2 - 9 1 0 1
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Sparta Węgorzyno 4 - 2 0 0 0
Rasel Dygowo - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 6 0 0 0
SCRS Barlinek - Drawa Drawno 6 - 4 0 0 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Błękit Pniewo 2 - 4 0 0 0
Bałtyk Gdynia - Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 1 0 0 0
Pomorzanin Nowogard - OKS Center MD Goleniów 4 - 3 0 0 0
Zorza Dobrzany - Korona Człopa 3 - 2 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Przodkowo 2 - 0 1 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel 1 - 3 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Sarmata Dobra 4 - 2 0 0 0
Mewa Resko - Ina Ińsko 3 - 2 0 17 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 3 - 1 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Błękitni Trzygłów 2 - 1 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Światowid 63 Łobez 4 - 4 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Sokół Pyrzyce 7 - 1 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Iskra Golczewo 3 - 3 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Morzycko Moryń 1 - 1 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Sokół Wyczechy 5 - 7 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Chemik Police 1 - 0 0 0 0
Piast Karsko - Biali Sądów 4 - 2 0 0 0
Dąb Dębice - Promień Mosty 1 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Energetyk Gryfino 2 - 1 1 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokół Karlino 6 - 0 0 0 1
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Korona Stuchowo 2 - 1 0 0 0
Aquila Szczecin - Orzeł Pęzino 3 - 1 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - MKP Szczecinek 2 - 1 0 0 0
GKS Leśnik Manowo - Gryf Słupsk 1 - 4 1 0 2
Energetyk II Gryfino - Ogniwo Babinek 3 - 4 0 0 0
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Stal Szczecin 0 - 1 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Ogniwo Babinek 3 - 4 0 0 0
Słupia Kobylnica - Płomień Jeżyczki 13 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół II Pyrzyce - Unia Stargard 2 - 4 0 0 0
Koral Mostkowo - Warta Słońsk 3 - 3 0 0 1
Masovia Maszewo - Błękitni Stargard 4 - 1 0 0 0
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg - Wicher Brojce 2 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Chemik Police 2 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec 8 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Lech II Poznań 0 - 3 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście 5 - 2 0 0 0
Bytovia Bytów - Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rasel Dygowo 3 - 0 1 0 0
Promień Mosty - Radowia Radowo Małe 4 - 1 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Jantar Dziwnów 4 - 2 1 33 0
Akademia Pogoń Szczecin - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 6 - 1 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Gavia Choszczno 2 - 2 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Chemik Police 0 - 6 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Astra Ustronie Morskie 4 - 1 1 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Ina Ińsko 4 - 5 0 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Ina Goleniów 3 - 0 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Jantar Ustka 3 - 3 0 0 0
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica 5 - 3 1 30 0
Orzeł Łubowo - Hubertus Biały Bór 2 - 5 0 0 0
Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno 1 - 12 0 0 0
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czcibor Cedynia 2 - 2 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin 5 - 1 1 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel 2 - 3 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Sparta Gryfice 5 - 3 0 0 0
Polonia Giżyn - Dąb Dębno 1 - 3 0 0 1
Błękitni Stargard - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 3 - 0 1 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń 2 - 1 0 0 0
Błękit Pniewo - Sokół Pyrzyce 6 - 1 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Arkonia Szczecin 5 - 0 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Sparta Węgorzyno 1 - 2 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Wicher Brojce 1 - 4 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Lech Czaplinek 4 - 3 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 2 0 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 11 - 4 0 0 0
Mieszko Mieszkowice - Celuloza Kostrzyn n/O 4 - 3 0 0 1
Rolpol Chlebowo - Leśnik Kliniska 1 - 2 0 0 0
Iskra Golczewo - Jantar Dziwnów 6 - 4 0 0 0
Unia Stargard - Orkan Suchań 1 - 6 0 0 0
Aquila Szczecin - Stal Szczecin 3 - 7 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 - 4 0 0 0
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Promień Mosty 3 - 3 0 0 0
Osadnik Myślibórz - Kłos Pełczyce 2 - 2 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Ogniwo Babinek 1 - 7 0 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Światowid 63 Łobez 2 - 4 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Dąb Dębice 7 - 5 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Orzeł Łoźnica 4 - 3 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Światowid Łobez 3 - 0 0 0 1
Płomień Jeżyczki - Derby Gwiazdowo 6 - 1 0 0 0
Mirstal Mirosławiec - Sad Chwiram 5 - 3 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Unia Dolice 2 - 3 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - FASE Szczecin 1 - 1 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Odra Chojna 1 - 8 0 0 0
Pomorzanin Nowogard - Piast Chociwel 0 - 2 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - SALOS Szczecin 3 - 1 2 39 1
Gryf Słupsk - Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 0 1 0 0
Promień Mosty - Aquila Szczecin 3 - 5 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Świt Szczecin 1 - 6 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Iskra Golczewo 1 - 4 0 0 0
Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze - Centrum 44 4 - 4 1 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Czarni Czarne 8 - 2 0 0 0
Wicher Brojce - Światowid 63 Łobez 0 - 1 0 0 1
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czarni Fiege Lubanowo 1 - 4 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Morzycko Moryń 2 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 0 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 8 - 0 0 0 0
Hanza Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo 6 - 4 0 0 0
Vineta Wolin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1 - 1 0 0 0
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Iskierka Szczecin 3 - 2 0 0 0
Start Miastko - Mechanik Bobolice 6 - 5 0 0 0
Dąb Dębice - Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 - 4 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa 2 - 4 0 0 0
Błękit Pniewo - Chrobry Lisie Pole 7 - 1 0 0 0
Ogniwo Babinek - KS Fala Międzyzdroje 4 - 0 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Korona Stróżewo 1 - 3 0 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 2 - 6 0 0 0
KS Gwda Wielka - Hubertus Biały Bór 2 - 9 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Sokół Pyrzyce 3 - 1 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jantar Dziwnów 11 - 2 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Drawa Drawno 8 - 1 0 30 1
Ina Ińsko - Biali Sądów 1 - 3 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Błękitni Trzygłów 3 - 3 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Arkadia Malechowo 0 - 0 0 0 0
Piast Karsko - Osadnik Myślibórz 0 - 2 0 0 1
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Pionier Żarnowo 4 - 3 0 0 0
Płomień Lisowo - Saturn Szadzko 4 - 1 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Sarmata Dobra 3 - 5 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Kłos Pełczyce 9 - 3 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Zalew Stepnica 5 - 3 0 0 0
Intermarche-Rega II Trzebiatów - Grot Gorawino 6 - 2 0 0 0
Piast Kolin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia II St. 7 - 0 0 0 0
Leśnik Kliniska - Komarex Komarowo 3 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Czcibor Cedynia 0 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - SALOS Szczecin 2 - 3 0 0 0
Vielgovia Szczecin - Sokół Sokoliniec 3 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Lipiany 6 - 0 0 0 0
2017-01 relacja fotki komentarze
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Mewa Resko 3 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Jeziorak Szczecin 8 - 0 1 0 13
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin 7 - 0 1 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 - 2 0 0 1
Iskierka Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 3 - 3 0 0 1
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 1 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo 6 - 2 0 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino 4 - 1 2 0 0
Hutnik Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 5 1 0 1
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Mechanik Bobolice 2 - 9 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin 2 - 0 1 35 8
MKP Szczecinek - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Ina Goleniów 3 - 3 0 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Orkan Suchań 2 - 0 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Gavia Choszczno 1 - 3 0 0 0
Odra Chojna - Polonia Giżyn 6 - 2 0 0 0
Gryf Słupsk - Wieża Postomino 3 - 1 2 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rasel Dygowo 1 - 1 1 0 4
Morzycko Moryń - Odra Górzyca 4 - 1 1 0 3
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Iskra Banie 5 - 3 1 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Sarmata Dobra 3 - 1 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 - 4 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 0 - 3 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bytovia Bytów 2 - 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 3 0 13
Morzycko Moryń - Świt Szczecin 0 - 1 1 0 0
Victoria Sianów - Darłovia Darłowo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Lech Czaplinek 3 - 2 0 0 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Świat Drzewa KP Przecław 2 - 1 0 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Ilanka Rzepin 3 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Szczecin 4 - 1 2 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 3 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 2 2 0 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 1 - 1 2 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Świt Szczecin 5 - 1 2 0 1
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo 7 - 0 0 0 0
Iskra Golczewo - Wicher Brojce 3 - 3 1 53 1
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Odra Chojna 7 - 4 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno 2 - 7 0 0 0
Orzeł Wałcz - Zryw Sypniewo 7 - 1 0 0 0
Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Polanów 2 - 0 2 0 5
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Sarmata Dobra 9 - 0 1 56 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FK Ural Ekaterinburg 0 - 0 2 0 5
Iskierka Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 1 - 2 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Głaz Tychowo 6 - 1 0 0 0
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno 0 - 3 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Pomorzanin Krąpiel 6 - 0 0 0 0
Polonia Płoty - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 2 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Sokół Pyrzyce 4 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - FK Rad Belgrad 2 - 1 2 0 3
2016-12 relacja fotki komentarze
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Leśnik Manowo 3 - 0 1 0 2
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Gryf Goleniów 70 - 54 1 0 0
SPR Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 20 - 21 2 0 0
2016-11 relacja fotki komentarze
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 1 0 1
2016-10 relacja fotki komentarze
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 95 - 79 1 0 0
Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin 78 - 69 1 0 0
AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 87 - 90 1 0 0
2016-09 relacja fotki komentarze
Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 92 - 78 1 0 0
Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 93 - 75 1 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 - 7 1 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 69 - 48 1 0 0
Biofarm Basket Poznań - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 66 - 61 1 0 0
Asseco Arka Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 72 - 77 1 0 0
Polska U20 - Niemcy U20 3 - 0 2 0 1
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard 98 - 65 1 46 0
AZS Koszalin - Czarni Słupsk 80 - 84 1 0 0
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 82 - 77 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Biofarm Basket Poznań 73 - 65 1 0 0
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 77 - 84 0 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Gryf Goleniów 63 - 43 1 0 0
Gryf Goleniów - Sokół Międzychód 77 - 72 1 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Biofarm Basket Poznań 78 - 78 1 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Sokół Międzychód 78 - 54 1 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Goleniów 77 - 70 1 0 0
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Goleniów 84 - 61 1 0 0
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 70 - 77 1 0 0
AZS Koszalin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 71 - 58 1 0 0
Turów Zgorzelec - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 83 - 83 1 0 0
Odra Chojna - Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 4 1 0 0
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 84 - 76 1 0 0
2016-08 relacja fotki komentarze
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia 2 - 4 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Gryf Polanów 0 - 1 0 0 0
Wiarus Żółtnica - Hubertus Biały Bór 4 - 3 0 0 0
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Masovia Maszewo 5 - 2 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - FC Insel Usedom 6 - 0 0 0 0
Morzycko Moryń - Iskierka Szczecin 6 - 0 1 0 0
Chemik Police - Stal Szczecin 4 - 4 1 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Arkonia Szczecin 3 - 1 0 0 1
Arkadia Malechowo - Darłovia Darłowo 4 - 1 0 0 0
Mechanik Turowo - Hubertus Biały Bór 5 - 7 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Ina Goleniów 1 - 5 0 0 0
Orzeł Łoźnica - Bałtyk Gostyń 3 - 2 0 0 0
Iskra Golczewo - Piast Chociwel 2 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Korona Stuchowo 5 - 4 0 0 0
Mirstal Mirosławiec - Korona Człopa 2 - 4 0 0 1
Czcibor Cedynia - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 - 3 1 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Ogniwo Babinek 0 - 9 0 0 0
Wicher Mierzym - Płomień Jeżyczki 1 - 1 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Iskra Lutówko 3 - 1 0 0 0
Grot Gorawino - Płomień Myślino 2 - 3 0 0 0
Świt Barnimie - Sokół Sokoliniec 10 - 3 0 0 1
Zefir Wyszewo - Wiekowianka Wiekowo 1 - 1 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno 2 - 6 0 0 0
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Korona Raduń 2 - 6 0 0 0
Zieloni Zielin - Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 5 - 4 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Drawa Drawsko Pom. 2 - 6 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Baszta Sławno 7 - 1 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - Hubertus Biały Bór 2 - 3 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Pogoń Wierzchowo 12 - 1 0 0 0
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec 4 - 3 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Olympic Warszkowo 1 - 6 0 0 0
KS Łącko - Płomień Jeżyczki 1 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Żeńsko - Korona Raduń 0 - 4 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Leśnik Buszów 3 - 8 0 0 0
Korona Klępicz - Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 1 - 2 0 0 0
KS Gwda Wielka - Grab Grabowo 4 - 1 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Wapnica - Korona Raduń 2 - 11 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Zryw Góralice 1 - 1 0 0 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Dolina Łętowska 1 - 3 0 0 0
Jantar Siemyśl - Grot Gorawino 0 - 3 0 0 0
2016-07 relacja fotki komentarze
KS Gwda Wielka - Sokół Wyczechy 1 - 6 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Orzeł Łoźnica 4 - 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 2 0 1
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 3 - 1 1 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 2 1 0 0
Świt Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 2 1 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 2 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Torgelower FC Greif 4 - 0 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 0 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Świt Barnimie 6 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 1 0 3
Polonia Płoty - Orzeł Łoźnica 2 - 0 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Ina Ińsko 2 - 2 0 0 0
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. - Błękitni Stargard 1 - 5 1 0 2
Bytovia Bytów - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 6 - 3 1 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Hanza Goleniów 5 - 0 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel 4 - 4 0 0 0
Mechanik Bobolice - Zawisza Grzmiąca 6 - 2 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Hutnik Szczecin 2 - 0 1 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Hanza Goleniów 8 - 2 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Mechanik Warnice 3 - 3 0 48 0
Radew Białogórzyno - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 - 9 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Lech Poznań 9 - 6 0 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Zieloni Wyszobór 21 - 3 0 0 0
Błękitni Trzygłów - Sparta Węgorzyno 1 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Chemik Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 1 0 0
Noteć Rosko - Korona Człopa 8 - 2 0 0 0
Czcibor Cedynia - Korona Klępicz 5 - 0 1 0 2
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Arkonia Szczecin 0 - 0 0 0 1
Kłos Pełczyce - Pomorzanin Zamęcin 4 - 3 0 0 0
Orkan Suchań - Sparta Węgorzyno 1 - 10 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Chociwel 4 - 2 2 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Sparta Węgorzyno 3 - 2 0 0 0
Hubertus Biały Bór - Wiarus Żółtnica 5 - 5 0 0 0
Lech Czaplinek - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 3 - 6 0 0 0
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. - Świt Szczecin 5 - 4 1 0 0
Chemik Police - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 2 - 1 1 0 2
Flota Świnoujście - Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 6 - 2 1 0 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Szczecin 7 - 1 2 0 0
GKS Leśnik Manowo - Gryf Słupsk 4 - 2 1 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin 2 - 1 0 0 2
Masovia Maszewo - Iskierka Szczecin 1 - 2 2 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Bałtyk Gostyń 6 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Eintracht Ahlbeck 8 - 0 0 0 0
Sarmata Dobra - Dąb Dębice 0 - 4 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - KS Gwda Wielka 5 - 1 0 0 0
Drzewiarz Świerczyna - Korona Człopa 0 - 2 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Victoria Sianów 4 - 3 0 0 0
Gavia Choszczno - Ina Ińsko 5 - 4 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Polonia Płoty 1 - 4 1 0 0
Czcibor Cedynia - Piast Piaseczno 10 - 0 1 0 0
Orzeł Pęzino - Dęby Rogowo 5 - 1 0 0 0
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Płomień Myślino 3 - 5 0 0 0
Chrobry Boleszkowice - Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 - 7 0 0 0
Zefir Wyszewo - Słupia Kobylnica 4 - 2 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin 0 - 0 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Świt Szczecin 2 - 1 1 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Bałtyk Koszalin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 - 8 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - Dąb Dębice 5 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Vineta Wolin 1 - 1 2 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Błękitni Trzygłów 6 - 4 1 0 0
Sparta Gryfice - Gryf Kamień Pomorski 0 - 3 0 1 0
Aquila Szczecin - Iskierka Szczecin 2 - 0 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Lech Czaplinek 5 - 3 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe 2 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Pogoń II Szczecin 3 - 3 1 0 0
Czcibor Cedynia - Błękit Pniewo 5 - 3 2 0 0
Jeziorak Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 0 - 9 1 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra 2 - 3 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Iskierka Szczecin 4 - 0 1 0 0
Orzeł Łoźnica - Hanza Goleniów 2 - 2 0 0 0
Błonie Barwice - Zawisza Grzmiąca 10 - 2 0 0 0
Mechanik Bobolice - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 4 - 2 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - SV Warthe 20 - 0 0 0 0
Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów 4 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Pyrzyce - Piast Chociwel 2 - 4 0 0 0
Orzeł Łubowo - KS Gwda Wielka 6 - 2 0 0 0
Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo - Czarni Czarne 1 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Vineta Wolin 2 - 2 0 0 0
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Arkonia II Szczecin 3 - 1 0 0 0
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 6 - 2 1 0 0
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Płomień Myślino 2 - 4 0 0 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - Dolina Łętowska Łętowo 5 - 4 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska 7 - 2 0 0 0
Sparta Skalin - Rolpol Chlebowo 5 - 1 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Odra Czelin 5 - 2 0 0 0
Gryf Nowielin - Błyskawica Kluki 3 - 4 0 0 0
2016-06 relacja fotki komentarze
Błękitni Stargard - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1 - 1 1 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 7 1 20 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 2 0 1
2016-05 relacja fotki komentarze
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Gryf Przekolno 1 - 6 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 8 0 0 0
2016-03 relacja fotki komentarze
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - KS Fala Międzyzdroje 6 - 2 1 0 0
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Wicher Brojce 1 - 0 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Gryf Budowo 10 - 1 0 0 0
Sparta Węgorzyno - Gavia Choszczno 3 - 3 0 0 0
Ina Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo 1 - 2 0 0 0
Orzeł Łoźnica - Pomorzanin Nowogard 5 - 3 0 0 1
Unia Stargard - Ina Ińsko 4 - 4 0 0 0
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Iskra Białogard 1 - 4 0 2 1
Polonia Płoty - Sokół Karlino 1 - 2 0 0 0
Iskra Golczewo - Sparta Gryfice 6 - 2 0 14 0
Ina Goleniów - Dąb Dębice 2 - 10 0 0 0
Aquila Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia 4 - 2 0 27 0
Płomień Jeżyczki - Barton Barcino 3 - 7 0 0 0
Pogoń Wierzchowo - KS Gwda Wielka 4 - 7 0 0 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Dolina Łętowska 6 - 2 0 0 0
Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Korona Raduń 4 - 4 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Zew Dąbroszyn 8 - 1 0 0 0
Spójnia Świdwin - Płomień Myślino 1 - 5 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Gryf Przekolno 2 - 1 0 0 2
Sokół Sokoliniec - Wicher Przelewice 0 - 5 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Suliszewo 6 - 2 0 0 1
Gryf Nowielin - Stal Lipiany 0 - 13 0 89 0
Pomorzanin II Nowogard - Pomorzanin Krąpiel 2 - 8 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Pionier Żarnowo 5 - 4 1 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Spójnia Świdwin 3 - 1 1 0 0
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sokół Suliszewo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Sokół Sokoliniec - Zjednoczeni Wapnica 4 - 2 0 0 0
KS Gwda Wielka - Hubertus Biały Bór 0 - 3 1 0 3
Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 - 7 0 1 1
Dęby Rogowo - Aquila Szczecin 1 - 7 0 62 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Pionier Żarnowo 5 - 4 0 0 0
Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Sławoborze 1 - 2 0 46 1
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Korona Klępicz 3 - 4 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Błękitni Stary Jarosław 4 - 1 0 0 0
Dąb Dębice - Orzeł Łoźnica 2 - 3 0 0 0
Płomień Myślino - Płomień Pobłocie Wielkie 2 - 1 0 0 0
LUKS Krzywin - Gryf Nowielin 5 - 4 0 0 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Grom Płonno 6 - 0 0 0 0
Husaria Tymień - Sokół Lulewice 13 - 1 0 0 0
Korona Człopa - Mirstal Mirosławiec 0 - 1 0 40 1
Husaria Tymień - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz 3 - 1 0 0 0
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko - Korona Klępicz 7 - 3 0 0 0
Energetyk II Gryfino - Gryf Nowielin 4 - 1 0 0 0
Sokół Spore - KS Gwda Wielka 2 - 4 1 0 0
2016-02 relacja fotki komentarze
Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Błękitni Trzygłów 7 - 2 0 0 1
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Ina Ińsko 2 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Bałtyk Koszalin 5 - 1 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Flota Świnoujście 5 - 0 1 0 2
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Leśnik Manowo 4 - 2 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - AS Trenčín 3 - 2 2 0 5
Torgelower FC Greif - Vineta Wolin 1 - 1 1 0 2
Bałtyk Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo 0 - 0 1 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sowianka Sowno 7 - 1 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 2 0 5
Flota Świnoujście - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 14 - 1 0 0 1
Energetyk Gryfino - Sparta Gryfice 5 - 4 0 0 2
Energetyk II Gryfino - Sparta Gryfice 5 - 4 0 0 0
Bytovia Bytów - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 1 0 1
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Rasel Dygowo 5 - 0 1 0 4
Darłovia Darłowo - Jantar Ustka 2 - 5 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Błękitni Dobiegniew 2 - 4 0 0 0
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - Iskra Białogard 1 - 1 0 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Ina Ińsko 1 - 2 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Wicher Brojce 3 - 2 0 0 0
Iskierka Szczecin - Promień Mosty 5 - 0 0 0 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - MKP Szczecinek 1 - 2 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard - Świt Szczecin 0 - 1 2 0 10
Eintracht Zinnowitz - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście 1 - 1 0 0 0
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel 5 - 1 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sparta Gryfice 10 - 5 1 0 1
KS Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo 8 - 2 0 0 0
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Sparta Węgorzyno 7 - 2 0 0 0
Ilanka Rzepin - Dąb Dębno 3 - 1 0 0 0
Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin 0 - 8 0 0 1
Kłos Pełczyce - Gavia Choszczno 3 - 1 0 0 0
Aquila Szczecin - Centrum 44 5 - 1 0 21 0
Gryf Słupsk - Sława Sławno 5 - 0 2 0 1
Sarmata Dobra - Orzeł Łoźnica 2 - 3 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Błękitni Trzygłów 5 - 1 1 0 0
Pomorzanin Krąpiel - Pomorzanin Zamęcin 3 - 2 0 0 0
Morzycko Moryń - Zootechnik Kołbacz 6 - 1 1 0 1
Iskierka Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 1 - 3 0 0 0
Światowid 63 Łobez - Pogoń II Szczecin 0 - 12 1 0 4
Błękitni Stargard - Lech II Poznań 3 - 1 0 0 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Drawa Drawsko Pom. 2 - 0 0 0 0
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 1 - 1 0 0 0
Chemik Police - Mierzynianka Mierzyn 2 - 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Świt Szczecin 4 - 3 1 0 0
Olimp Złocieniec - Akademia MKP Szczecinek 2 - 2 0 0 0
Unia Stargard - Mechanik Warnice 6 - 3 2 0 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Sparta Gryfice 2 - 2 0 0 0
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Korona Stuchowo 3 - 0 0 0 0
Darłovia Darłowo - Baszta Sławno 4 - 2 0 0 0
Klon Krzęcin - Pomorzanin Zamęcin 3 - 3 0 0 0
Celuloza Kostrzyn n/O - Dąb Dębno 0 - 6 1 0 0
Bałtyk Koszalin - Iskra Białogard 2 - 1 0 0 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Odra Chojna 5 - 1 0 0 0
Rasel Dygowo - Wicher Brojce 2 - 2 0 0 1
Błękitni Stargard - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 5 - 0 1 0