Sparingi |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Pomorzanin Krąpiel | 4 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Sława Sławęcin | 6 : 0 |
Orzeł Pęzino - Sokół Sokoliniec | 6 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Wicher Przelewice | 0 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Zjednoczeni Wapnica | 4 : 2 |
Świt Barnimie - Sokół Sokoliniec | 10 : 3 |
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Światowid Łobez | 3 : 0 |
Vielgovia Szczecin - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 3 |
Światowid 63 II Łobez - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 7 |
Grom Giżyno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 3 |
Iskra Lutówko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Mechanik Warnice | 1 : 4 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Wicher Reptowo | 2 : 7 |
Płomień Lisowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 1 |
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 2 |
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Grom Giżyno | 2 : 5 |
Pionier Zwierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 2 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Pęzino | 0 : 4 |
Sława Choszczno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 0 : 7 |
Czarni Marianowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 2 : 5 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 2 |
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 1 |
Sparta Skalin - Sokół Sokoliniec | 0 : 3 |
Sława Choszczno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 2 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Sparta Skalin | 2 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Stradzewo | 2 : 2 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Iskra Banie | 0 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Czarni Marianowo | 6 : 2 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - WODR Barzkowice | 0 : 5 |
Ina Stradzewo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 5 |
Piast Kolin - Sokół Sokoliniec | 2 : 5 |
Czarni Marianowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 4 |
Pionier Zwierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 4 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Piast Kolin | 4 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Dęby Rogowo | 1 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Płomień Lisowo | 2 : 1 |
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 1 : 1 |
Bryza Reńsko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 4 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Pęzino | 0 : 6 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Czarni Marianowo | 5 : 2 |
Grom Giżyno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 0 : 10 |
Grom Giżyno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 0 : 10 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Strzała Płotno | 1 : 1 |
Unia II Dolice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 1 : 6 |
Błękitni Pomierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 1 |
Stal II Lipiany - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 2 |
Strzała Płotno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 1 : 4 |
Pogoń II Barlinek - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 3 |
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 4 : 6 |
Błękitni Pomierzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 0 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Stradzewo | 2 : 6 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Nadarzyn | 3 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Żeńsko | 2 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Unia Stargard | 0 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Pęzino | 2 : 2 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Świt Barnimie | 4 : 2 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Unia II Dolice | 7 : 0 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Rolpol Chlebowo | 1 : 5 |
B klasa gr. 4 |
Bryza Reńsko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 8 : 5 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko | 2 : 1 |
Orzeł Żeńsko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 0 : 3 |
WODR Barzkowice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 2 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ogniwo Dzwonowo | 4 : 2 |
Jedność Przewłoki - Sokół Sokoliniec | 1 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Pogoń II Barlinek | 2 : 0 |
Sokół Granowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 3 : 3 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Strzała Płotno | 3 : 1 |
Unia II Dolice - Sokół Sokoliniec | 5 : 1 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Grom Płonno | 10 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Nadarzyn | 2 : 4 |
B klasa gr. 4 |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Bryza Reńsko | 07 kwi |
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Sokół Sokoliniec | 14 kwi |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Orzeł Żeńsko | 21 kwi |
Sokół Sokoliniec - WODR Barzkowice | 28 kwi |
Ogniwo Dzwonowo - Sokół Sokoliniec | 04 maj |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Jedność Przewłoki | 12 maj |
Pogoń II Barlinek - Sokół Sokoliniec | 19 maj |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Sokół Granowo | 26 maj |
Strzała Płotno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 02 cze |
Sokół Sokoliniec - Unia II Dolice | 08 cze |
Grom Płonno - Sokół Sokoliniec | 16 cze |