|
|
|
tabela
A klasa gr. 7 2023/2024 |
1. |
KS Sieciemin |
36 |
2. |
Darłovia II Darłowo |
32 |
3. |
Passat Bukowo Morskie |
31 |
4. |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
30 |
5. |
LZS Kowalewice |
29 |
6. |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie |
29 |
7. |
Victoria II - KS Skibno |
27 |
8. |
Wieża II Postomino |
24 |
9. |
Wicher Mierzym |
23 |
10. |
Saturn Mielno |
17 |
11. |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino |
14 |
12. |
Strong Zielenica |
11 |
13. |
Wrzos Wrześnica |
10 |
14. |
Fala Gąski |
7 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | mecze Sparingi | Darpol Barzowice - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 1 : 3 | Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 4 : 4 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Płomień Jeżyczki | 10 : 1 | Darłovia II Darłowo - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 3 : 1 | Wiekowianka Wiekowo - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 9 : 1 | KS Sieciemin - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 3 : 2 | Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 4 : 4 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 1 : 1 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Strong Zielenica | 26 lut | Puchar Polski ZZPN | Bałtyk Koszalin JS - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 11 : 0 | A klasa gr. 7 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Strong Zielenica | 0 : 1 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Darłovia II Darłowo | 2 : 3 | KS Sieciemin - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 2 : 0 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - LZS Kowalewice | 3 : 1 | Victoria II - KS Skibno - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 4 : 1 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 2 : 1 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 1 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Wieża II Postomino | 2 : 1 | Wicher Mierzym - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 0 : 5 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Saturn Mielno | 4 : 0 | Fala Gąski - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 1 : 4 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Błękitni Stary Jarosław | 3 : 1 | Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 5 : 0 | Strong Zielenica - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 1 : 7 | Darłovia II Darłowo - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 5 : 5 | Passat Bukowo Morskie - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 1 | LZS Kowalewice - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 06 kwi | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 13 kwi | Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 21 kwi | Wrzos Wrześnica - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 27 kwi | Wieża II Postomino - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 05 maj | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Wicher Mierzym | 11 maj | Saturn Mielno - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 18 maj | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Fala Gąski | 25 maj | Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 01 cze | Passat Bukowo Morskie - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 09 cze | |
|
|
|
|