Sparingi |
Pomorzanin Krąpiel - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 5 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 8 |
Iskra Banie - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 8 : 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 : 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 4 : 3 |
GKS Kołbacz - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 3 |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 3 : 6 |
Tanowia Tanowo - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 3 : 0 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Rybak Trzebież | 0 : 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 6 : 1 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Sv Grün-Weiß Nadrensee | 3 : 1 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 5 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Stal Szczecin | 4 : 6 |
Hutnik Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 3 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Iskra Banie | 3 : 4 |
Energetyk Gryfino - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 3 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 5 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 : 4 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 4 : 3 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Osadnik Myślibórz | 2 : 0 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 0 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - GKS Kołbacz | 2 : 0 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Morzycko Moryń | 5 : 3 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 5 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Dąb Dębno | 5 : 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Myśla Dargomyśl | 5 : 1 |
Sparingi |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Vineta II Wolin | 5 : 0 |
Piast Chociwel - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Stal Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 3 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Hutnik Szczecin | 4 : 3 |
Iskra Banie - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 4 : 5 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Energetyk Gryfino | 30 mar |
Jeziorak Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 06 kwi |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 13 kwi |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 21 kwi |
Osadnik Myślibórz - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 27 kwi |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Rurzyca Nawodna | 05 maj |
GKS Kołbacz - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 11 maj |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 18 maj |
Morzycko Moryń - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 25 maj |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Ehrle Dobra | 30 maj |
Dąb Dębno - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 02 cze |
Myśla Dargomyśl - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 08 cze |