Sparingi |
Gavia Choszczno - Iskra Pomień | 1 : 0 |
Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień | 6 : 2 |
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Iskra Pomień | 3 : 8 |
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień | 8 : 1 |
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień | 8 : 1 |
Iskra Pomień - Klon Krzęcin | 3 : 1 |
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień | 6 : 2 |
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień | 8 : 3 |
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Iskra Pomień | 4 : 8 |
Iskra Pomień - Piast Kolin | 4 : 3 |
Gavia Choszczno - Iskra Pomień | 7 : 7 |
Iskra Pomień - Strzała Płotno | 6 : 2 |
Gavia Choszczno - Iskra Pomień | 2 : 3 |
Iskra Lutówko - Iskra Pomień | 6 : 4 |
Iskra Pomień - Gwiazda Żalęcino | 2 : 3 |
Iskra Pomień - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 3 |
Iskra Pomień - Ina Stradzewo | 8 : 3 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - Iskra Pomień | 1 : 1 |
Orzeł Pęzino - Iskra Pomień | 1 : 3 |
Iskra Pomień - Orkan Dalewo | 19 lut |
Iskra Pomień - Ina Stradzewo | 9 : 5 |
Iskra Pomień - Pomorzanin Zamęcin | 11 : 1 |
Orzeł Żeńsko - Iskra Pomień | 2 : 8 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Korona Raduń - Iskra Pomień | 3 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Iskra Pomień - Płomień Lisowo | 10 : 3 |
A klasa gr. 5 |
Błękitni Pomierzyn - Iskra Pomień | 0 : 2 |
Iskra Pomień - Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 : 3 |
Ina Stradzewo - Iskra Pomień | 0 : 1 |
Iskra Pomień - Dęby Rogowo | 4 : 2 |
Iskra Pomień - Orzeł Pęzino | 2 : 1 |
Sparta Skalin - Iskra Pomień | 0 : 7 |
Iskra Pomień - Świt Barnimie | 6 : 0 |
Czarni Marianowo - Iskra Pomień | 2 : 2 |
Orkan Dalewo - Iskra Pomień | 2 : 2 |
Iskra Pomień - Orzeł Małkocin | 0 : 0 |
Orkan Suchań - Iskra Pomień | 2 : 0 |
Iskra Pomień - Kluczevia II Stargard | 0 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Sęp Brzesko - Iskra Pomień | 4 : 5 |
A klasa gr. 5 |
Iskra Pomień - Błękitni Pomierzyn | 2 : 2 |
Rolpol Chlebowo - Iskra Pomień | 6 : 2 |
Iskra Pomień - Ina Stradzewo | 1 : 4 |
Dęby Rogowo - Iskra Pomień | 5 : 1 |
Orzeł Pęzino - Iskra Pomień | 20 kwi |
Iskra Pomień - Sparta Skalin | 28 kwi |
Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień | 05 maj |
Iskra Pomień - Czarni Marianowo | 12 maj |
Iskra Pomień - Orkan Dalewo | 18 maj |
Orzeł Małkocin - Iskra Pomień | 25 maj |
Iskra Pomień - Orkan Suchań | 02 cze |
Kluczevia II Stargard - Iskra Pomień | 09 cze |