Sparingi |
Płomień Jeżyczki - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 3 : 4 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Błękitni Tychowo | 8 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 4 : 4 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 0 : 1 |
GKS Manowo - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 11 : 0 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Perła II Dygowo | 1 : 6 |
GKS Manowo - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 05 sie |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 3 : 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin JS - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 5 : 1 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Wicher Mierzym | 3 : 2 |
Saturn Mielno - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 3 : 3 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Fala Gąski | 4 : 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 4 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 6 : 2 |
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 2 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Darłovia II Darłowo | 3 : 1 |
KS Sieciemin - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 6 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - LZS Kowalewice | 3 : 3 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 2 : 0 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Strong Zielenica | 3 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Wrzos Wrześnica | 6 : 5 |
Sparingi |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Iskra Białogard | 1 : 7 |
Głaz Tychowo - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 4 : 1 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Wieża II Postomino - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 3 : 1 |
Wicher Mierzym - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 1 : 3 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Saturn Mielno | 5 : 0 |
Fala Gąski - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 2 : 7 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Błękitni Stary Jarosław | 06 kwi |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 13 kwi |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 21 kwi |
Darłovia II Darłowo - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 27 kwi |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - KS Sieciemin | 05 maj |
LZS Kowalewice - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 11 maj |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 18 maj |
Strong Zielenica - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 25 maj |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 01 cze |
Wieża II Postomino - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 09 cze |